Foll-O-karusellen #1 2008, UMBI Orientering

UMB-parken, 7. mai 2008

C-åpen

Hillestad, NinaMårenDSQ
Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D11-12

1.Moe, SigridÅs-UMB Orientering30:22
Opheim, Anna KristineMårenDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D12N

Buset Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering24:42
Buseth Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering14:32
Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering11:05
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D13-14

1.Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering18:56
2.Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering19:06
3.Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering20:09
4.Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering27:58
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D13-16 C

1.Dirro, KimMåren16:50
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D15-16

1.Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering25:10
2.Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering26:45
3.Sunde, OdaMåren35:55
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D17

1.Bagstevold, HeidiKongsberg22:22
2.Lundman, EmmaOk Roslagen25:52
3.Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering26:52
4.Borthen, KristineKolbotn&Skimt30:14
5.Bakken, IreneMåren31:26
6.Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering31:30
7.Andersen, KarolineAsker32:42
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D35

1.Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren26:26
2.Steensgaard, RagnhildKolbotn&Skimt29:10
3.Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering29:53
4.Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering31:15
5.Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren34:02
6.Halvorseth, OlivMåren36:01
7.Borthen, LeneKolbotn&Skimt36:24
8.Uhlen, Anne KjerstiÅs-UMB Orientering39:13
9.Berntsen, GreteMåren39:22
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D50

1.Bakken, IngeborgMåren24:09
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D60

1.Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn&Skimt26:30
2.Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn&Skimt31:15
3.Halck, IngerMåren40:16
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D70

1.Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren30:14
2.Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt38:47
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H11-12

1.Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering11:09
2.Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering11:45
3.Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering15:41
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-14

1.Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering19:45
2.Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn&Skimt20:03
3.Antonsen, VegardÅs-UMB Orientering21:10
4.Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering29:11
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-16C

1.Boix, AxelMåren13:38
2.Røer Drabløs, ErlendMåren13:41
3.Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn&Skimt19:13
4.Lehner, LukasMåren22:46
5.Hillestad, MariusMåren27:36
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-16N

Borthen, HenrikKolbotn&Skimt10:02
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H15-16

1.Trekreem, AndersÅs-UMB20:19
2.Stensland Lillevold, MatiasKolbotn&Skimt22:18
3.Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering22:34
4.Opheim, AdrianMåren22:47
5.Sandvik, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering45:53
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H17

1.Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering19:12
2.Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering19:48
3.Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering21:25
4.Lima, Sondre HaugenÅs-UMB Orientering22:21
Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering22:21
6.Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering25:12
7.Skogheim, TerjeEikmaskin31:44
8.Denneche, FridtjofÅs-UMB Orientering32:47
Moe, Hans Kristian AndreassenÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H35

1.Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn&Skimt23:13
2.Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren27:08
3.Ankarstrand, SteinMåren27:36
4.Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering27:45
5.Karlsen, MortenMåren28:09
6.Arnesen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt30:27
7.Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn&Skimt31:49
8.Olsen, ArneKolbotn&Skimt37:56
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H50

1.Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering22:18
2.Martinsen, OveHauketo22:48
3.Turtumøygard, SteinMåren26:27
4.Fredriksen, JonHauketo28:20
5.Berger, CatoHauketo39:16
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H60

1.Børsum, EldarBækkelaget18:24
2.Opsahl, IvarTyrving20:41
3.Bergstrøm, HasseTyrving21:04
4.Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt21:44
5.Jahr, ÅsmundDriv26:34
Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerudDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H70

1.Kaurin, ThorMåren33:23
2.Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk33:28
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

N-åpen

Martinsen, HanneHauketo13:56
Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo13:54
Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering22:40
Søndegaard, HalfdanÅs-UMB Orientering24:56
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

Generated by tTiMe 0.53