Foll-O-karusellen #2 2008, Hauketo IF

Grønliåsen, 21. mai 2008

C-åpen
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.100Norebø, TorunnBækkelaget 100
(43:18)
2.90Hillestad, NinaMåren0
(DSQ)
90
(47:55)
 90Hillestad, GroMåren 90
(47:59)
4.83Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
83
(51:18)

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.158Moe, SigridÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:22)
58
(54:33)
2.100Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering 100
(33:36)
3.98Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering 98
(34:07)
4.87Hillestad, MariaMåren 87
(39:37)
5.38Dirro, MarianMåren 38
(64:10)
6.0Opheim, Anna KristineMåren0
(DSQ)
 

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering1
(11:05)
 
1Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(22:48)
1Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(25:34)
1Buset Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering1
(24:42)
 
1Buseth Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:32)
 
1Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(30:12)
1Opheim, Anna KristineMåren 1
(21:54)
1Ramslie, KristinÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(23:14)

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(18:56)
100
(30:39)
2.193Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(20:09)
96
(32:30)
3.99Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering99
(19:06)
 
4.81Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering81
(27:58)
0
(81:42)
5.80Strand, BeateMåren 80
(40:24)
6.0Tenge, AneÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.124Dirro, KimMåren100
(16:50)
24
(64:08)
2.100Bryn, CathrineMåren 100
(26:22)
3.58Bryn, EliseMåren 58
(47:08)

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(25:10)
100
(27:23)
2.189Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering96
(26:45)
93
(30:44)
3.78Sunde, OdaMåren78
(35:55)
 
4.53Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelaget 53
(50:45)
5.31Gulnes, MarenBækkelaget 31
(61:23)
 31Semb, IngridBækkelaget 31
(61:39)

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.148Bakken, IreneMåren81
(31:26)
67
(61:09)
2.100Bøhlerengen, KineØstmarka 100
(44:54)
 100Bagstevold, HeidiKongsberg100
(22:22)
 
4.92Lundman, EmmaOk Roslagen92
(25:52)
 
5.90Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering90
(26:52)
 
6.84Borthen, KristineKolbotn&Skimt84
(30:14)
 
7.81Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering81
(31:30)
 
8.79Andersen, KarolineAsker79
(32:42)
 
9.0Nybakken, LineÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren100
(26:26)
100
(28:12)
2.161Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering93
(29:53)
68
(44:00)
3.157Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren84
(34:02)
73
(41:36)
4.142Berntsen, GreteMåren74
(39:22)
68
(44:10)
5.94Steensgaard, RagnhildKolbotn&Skimt94
(29:10)
 
6.90Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering90
(31:15)
 
7.89Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering 89
(33:38)
8.80Borthen, LeneKolbotn&Skimt80
(36:24)
 
 80Halvorseth, OlivMåren80
(36:01)
 
10.74Uhlen, Anne KjerstiÅs-UMB Orientering74
(39:13)
 
11.55Lundvik, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering 55
(50:25)
 55Berntsen, HeddaBækkelaget 55
(50:34)
13.37Strømstad, Karen JohanneBækkelaget 37
(59:13)
14.0Strand, ToveMåren 0
(DSQ)

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Bakken, IngeborgMåren100
(24:09)
100
(71:41)

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn&Skimt100
(26:30)
100
(43:22)
2.157Halck, IngerMåren72
(40:16)
85
(50:33)
3.90Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn&Skimt90
(31:15)
 
4.32Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt 32
(76:52)

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren100
(30:14)
100
(50:17)
2.82Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt82
(38:47)
 

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering100
(11:09)
100
(19:28)
2.171Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering90
(15:41)
81
(28:46)
3.98Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering98
(11:45)
 

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:45)
100
(31:22)
2.184Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn&Skimt99
(20:03)
85
(38:43)
3.169Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering81
(29:11)
88
(36:54)
4.97Antonsen, VegardÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:10)
 
5.0Gulbransen, ØyvindBækkelaget 0
(DSQ)

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.195Røer Drabløs, ErlendMåren99
(13:41)
96
(19:33)
2.138Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn&Skimt88
(19:13)
50
(42:30)
3.128Hillestad, MariusMåren72
(27:36)
56
(39:34)
4.100Røsæg, TrygveMåren 100
(17:49)
 100Boix, AxelMåren100
(13:38)
 
6.81Lehner, LukasMåren81
(22:46)
 
7.0Wardenær, Gaute DahlMåren 0
(DSQ)

H13-16N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1Borthen, HenrikKolbotn&Skimt1
(10:02)
 

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.196Stensland Lillevold, MatiasKolbotn&Skimt96
(22:18)
100
(34:58)
2.182Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering95
(22:34)
87
(41:06)
3.176Trekreem, AndersÅs-UMB100
(20:19)
76
(46:54)
4.95Opheim, AdrianMåren95
(22:47)
 
5.48Sandvik, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering48
(45:53)
0
(DSQ)

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:12)
100
(43:36)
2.184Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:25)
89
(48:47)
3.183Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering98
(19:48)
85
(50:55)
4.165Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:12)
78
(54:32)
5.93Lima, Sondre HaugenÅs-UMB Orientering93
(22:21)
 
 93Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering93
(22:21)
 
7.74Skogheim, TerjeEikmaskin74
(31:44)
 
8.72Denneche, FridtjofÅs-UMB Orientering72
(32:47)
 
9.0Moe, Hans Kristian AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
 

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.180Karlsen, MortenMåren90
(28:09)
90
(39:56)
 180Ankarstrand, SteinMåren91
(27:36)
89
(40:20)
3.177Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering90
(27:45)
87
(41:14)
4.154Arnesen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt85
(30:27)
69
(50:13)
5.130Olsen, ArneKolbotn&Skimt70
(37:56)
60
(54:42)
6.100Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(35:01)
 100Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn&Skimt100
(23:13)
 
8.92Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren92
(27:08)
 
9.82Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn&Skimt82
(31:49)
0
(97:50)
10.0Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.174Turtumøygard, SteinMåren91
(26:27)
83
(49:53)
2.100Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt 100
(41:33)
 100Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering100
(22:18)
 
4.98Martinsen, OveHauketo98
(22:48)
 
5.95Due, MortenMåren 95
(43:48)
6.94Krosby, KnutKolbotn&Skimt 94
(44:07)
7.87Fredriksen, JonHauketo87
(28:20)
 
8.66Berger, CatoHauketo66
(39:16)
 
9.52Bryn, PetterMåren 52
(65:07)
10.0Steinsholt, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.184Bergstrøm, HasseTyrving94
(21:04)
90
(33:43)
2.179Opsahl, IvarTyrving95
(20:41)
84
(36:41)
3.144Jahr, ÅsmundDriv83
(26:34)
61
(47:58)
4.100Færden, JonKolbotn&Skimt 100
(28:45)
 100Børsum, EldarBækkelaget100
(18:24)
 
6.93Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt93
(21:44)
 
7.86Wettergren, TrondDriv 86
(35:20)
8.77Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud0
(DSQ)
77
(40:02)

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.199Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk99
(33:28)
100
(43:16)
2.183Kaurin, ThorMåren100
(33:23)
83
(51:19)
3.0Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn&Skimt 0
(DSQ)

N-åpen
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1Heltberg, SebastianBækkelaget 1
(31:05)
1Jakobsen, OskarBækkelaget 1
(36:15)
1Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget 1
(19:15)
1Leganger, LarsBækkelaget 1
(31:15)
1Løge, EinarBækkelaget 1
(36:17)
1Martinsen, HanneHauketo1
(13:56)
 
2Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo1
(13:54)
1
(30:48)
1Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering 1
(24:32)
1Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering1
(22:40)
 
1Skjølsvold, Mats BurudHauketo 1
(35:08)
1Søndegaard, HalfdanÅs-UMB Orientering1
(24:56)
 
1Sørheim, AgnesÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(34:02)
1Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering 1
(33:46)

Generated by tTiMe 0.53