Foll-O-karusellen #3 2008, Driv IL

Kjepperud, 4. juni 2008

C-åpen

1.Norebø, TorunnBækkelaget32:33
2.Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering53:06
3.Hillestad, NinaMåren66:10
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D11-12

1.Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering34:41
2.Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering45:57
3.Moe, SigridÅs-UMB Orientering53:43
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D12N

Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering18:12
Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering26:00
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D13-14

1.Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering20:34
2.Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering26:11
3.Schei, Anne MarteKolbotn&Skimt30:04
4.Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering31:59
5.Tenge, AneÅs-UMB Orientering32:09
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D15-16

1.Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering20:40
2.Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering21:06
3.Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelaget34:33
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D17

1.Borthen, KristineKolbotn&Skimt51:10
2.Bakken, IreneMåren57:11
3.Wyller, Guro MarieBækkelaget58:05
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D35

1.Strand, ToveMåren25:29
2.Borthen, LeneKolbotn&Skimt27:20
3.Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren29:25
4.Steensgaard, RagnhildKolbotn&Skimt29:52
5.Hiller, MonicaSiggerud57:05
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D50

1.Bakken, IngeborgMåren30:49
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D60

1.Halck, IngerMåren33:26
2.Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn&Skimt35:59
3.Olaisen, SisselKolbotn&Skimt36:40
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D70

1.Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren36:22
2.Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt37:57
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H11-12

1.Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering28:05
2.Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering29:28
3.Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering46:15
4.Jakobsen, OskarBækkelaget48:03
5.Hiller, FilipSiggerud57:03
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-14

1.Torgersen, SebastianBækkelaget21:31
2.Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn&Skimt26:07
3.Jutulstad, MagneBækkelaget28:44
4.Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering32:07
5.Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering32:18
6.Heltberg, SebastianBækkelaget48:08
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-16C

1.Boix, AxelMåren30:18
2.Lehner, LukasMåren31:52
3.Wardenær, Gaute DahlMåren35:31
4.Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn&Skimt50:26
5.Hillestad, MariusMåren66:11
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-16N

Borthen, HenrikKolbotn&Skimt12:50
Vedjore, Kim EndreKolbotn&Skimt13:31
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H15-16

1.Opheim, AdrianMåren27:48
2.Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering31:33
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H17

1.Deelstra, Olav JohannesNTNUI21:39
2.Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering23:12
3.Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering24:35
4.Moe, Hans Kristian AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering27:03
5.Haug, NjålDriv29:33
6.Johannessen, OlavKolbotn&Skimt30:31
7.Christiansen, Jan ErikDriv31:47
8.Lima, Sondre HaugenÅs-UMB Orientering36:59
9.Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering37:44
10.Netting, LarsDriv41:58
Nordvik, BjørnSiggerudDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H35

1.Karlsen, MortenMåren31:38
2.Jutulstad, HalvorBækkelaget37:05
3.Ankarstrand, SteinMåren39:39
4.Arnesen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt41:29
5.Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget44:54
6.Olsen, ArneKolbotn&Skimt47:48
Løberg, ToreÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H50

1.Turtumøygard, SteinMåren31:30
2.Martinsen, OveHauketo31:57
3.Due, MortenMåren33:17
4.Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering35:01
5.Solberg, DagDriv35:12
6.Aaberg, ToreIndre Østfold OK36:34
7.Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt40:25
8.Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering43:46
9.Krosby, KnutKolbotn&Skimt46:27
Kletteli, OddBækkelagetDNF
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H60

1.Børsum, EldarBækkelaget20:43
2.Færden, JonKolbotn&Skimt26:47
3.Bergstrøm, HasseTyrving28:41
4.Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud32:30
5.Opsahl, IvarTyrving36:32
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H70

1.Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk32:25
2.Kaurin, ThorMåren38:07
3.Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn&Skimt40:34
Wiik, NilsDrivDNF
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

N-åpen

Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering22:38
Elieson, PederSiggerud27:39
Hiller, VictorSiggerud34:15
Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo17:13
Sørheim, AgnesÅs-UMB Orientering20:13
Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering19:23
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

Generated by tTiMe 0.53