Foll-O-karusellen #4 2008, Måren OK

Seiersten, 27. august 2008

C-åpen

1.Moe, Hilde KræmerÅs-UMB Orientering32:58
2.Hillestad, ArneMåren35:01
3.Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering39:48
4.Løberg, ToreÅs-UMB Orientering40:32
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D11-12

1.Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering23:04
2.Opheim, Anna KristineMåren25:02
3.Jødal, Hege YnnBækkelaget29:06
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D12N

Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering19:46
Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering25:44
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D13-14

1.Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering22:17
2.Tenge, AneÅs-UMB Orientering27:17
3.Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering27:48
4.Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering32:48
5.Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering70:40
Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB OrienteringFullf.
Strand, BeateMåren Fullf.
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D13-16 C

1.Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering22:21
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D13-16 N

1.Drabløs, Elise og Mimoza S. RøerMåren12:41
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D15-16

1.Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering27:19
2.Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering30:43
3.Høibø, HannaÅs-UMB Orientering34:10
4.Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelaget59:38
Bryn, Cathrine F.MårenDSQ
Bryn, Elise F.MårenDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D17

1.Hobøl, VigdisØstmarka45:34
2.Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering48:09
3.Bakken, IreneMåren55:35
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D35

1.Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren28:22
2.Borthen, LeneKolbotn&Skimt30:36
3.Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren35:30
4.Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering36:12
5.Berntsen, GreteMåren43:48
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D60

1.Olaisen, SisselKolbotn&Skimt46:05
2.Lykkjen, AudMåren71:32
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

D70

1.Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren32:57
Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&SkimtDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H12N

Kristiansen, Sander MørchÅs-UMB Orientering35:24
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-14

1.Torgersen, SebastianBækkelaget20:07
2.Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering26:56
3.Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering51:26
Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn&SkimtDSQ
Hansen, Halvor HoltMårenDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-16C

1.Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren19:28
2.Boix, AxelMåren26:33
3.Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn&Skimt30:56
4.Lehner, LukasMåren30:57
5.Hillestad, MariusMåren35:44
6.Løberg, DanielÅs-UMB Orientering40:32
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H13-16N

Borthen, HenrikKolbotn&Skimt16:24
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H15-16

1.Lillevold, Mathias StenslandKolbotn&Skimt35:54
2.Opheim, AdrianMåren43:15
3.Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering45:07
4.Røsæg, TrygveMåren54:54
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H17

1.Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering67:04
2.Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering78:44
Moe, Hans Kristian AndreassenÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H35

1.Mella, ThorØstmarka36:36
2.Kvaase, TrulsBækkelaget38:59
3.Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn&Skimt39:14
4.Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn&Skimt40:11
5.Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering40:29
6.Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering41:06
7.Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget61:57
8.Torgersen, ArneBækkelaget63:52
Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H50

1.Martinsen, OveHauketo36:36
2.Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt42:15
3.Fredriksen, JonHauketo49:52
4.Turtumøygard, SteinMåren52:55
5.Bryhn, PetterMåren82:01
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H60

1.Wettergren, TrondDriv28:14
2.Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud35:52
3.Bergstrøm, HasseTyrving36:10
4.Opsahl, IvarTyrving37:51
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

H70

Kolderup, Carl Fr.StabækDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

N-åpen

Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering17:19
Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering22:41
Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering17:41
Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo25:38
Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering23:02
Søndegaard, HalfdanÅs-UMB Orientering17:57
Sørheim, AgnesÅs-UMB Orientering25:34
Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering25:16
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget

Generated by tTiMe 0.53