Foll-O-karusellen #4 2008, Måren OK

Seiersten, 27. august 2008

C-åpen
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.227Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
83
(51:18)
58
(53:06)
86
(39:48)
2.200Norebø, TorunnBækkelaget 100
(43:18)
100
(32:33)
 
3.122Hillestad, NinaMåren0
(DSQ)
90
(47:55)
32
(66:10)
 
4.100Moe, Hilde KræmerÅs-UMB Orientering   100
(32:58)
5.95Hillestad, ArneMåren   95
(35:01)
6.90Hillestad, GroMåren 90
(47:59)
  
7.84Løberg, ToreÅs-UMB Orientering   84
(40:32)

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.275Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering 98
(34:07)
77
(45:57)
100
(23:04)
2.219Moe, SigridÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:22)
58
(54:33)
61
(53:43)
 
3.200Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering 100
(33:36)
100
(34:41)
 
4.96Opheim, Anna KristineMåren0
(DSQ)
  96
(25:02)
5.87Jødal, Hege YnnBækkelaget   87
(29:06)
 87Hillestad, MariaMåren 87
(39:37)
  
7.38Dirro, MarianMåren 38
(64:10)
  

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
3Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(22:48)
1
(18:12)
1
(19:46)
3Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(25:34)
1
(26:00)
1
(25:44)
1Buset Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering1
(24:42)
   
1Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering1
(11:05)
   
1Buseth Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:32)
   
1Opheim, Anna KristineMåren 1
(21:54)
  
1Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(30:12)
  
1Ramslie, KristinÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(23:14)
  

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.300Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(18:56)
100
(30:39)
100
(20:34)
88
(27:48)
2.293Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(20:09)
96
(32:30)
 100
(22:17)
3.254Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering99
(19:06)
 77
(31:59)
78
(32:48)
4.165Tenge, AneÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
76
(32:09)
89
(27:17)
5.88Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering  88
(26:11)
0
(FULLF.)
6.84Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering81
(27:58)
0
(81:42)
 3
(70:40)
7.80Strand, BeateMåren 80
(40:24)
 0
( FULLF.)
 80Schei, Anne MarteKolbotn&Skimt  80
(30:04)
 

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.124Dirro, KimMåren100
(16:50)
24
(64:08)
  
2.100Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering   100
(22:21)

D13-16 N
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.100Drabløs, Elise og Mimoza S. RøerMåren   100
(12:41)

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.300Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(25:10)
100
(27:23)
100
(20:40)
93
(30:43)
2.295Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering96
(26:45)
93
(30:44)
99
(21:06)
100
(27:19)
3.160Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelaget 53
(50:45)
72
(34:33)
35
(59:38)
4.86Høibø, HannaÅs-UMB Orientering   86
(34:10)
5.78Sunde, OdaMåren78
(35:55)
   
6.31Gulnes, MarenBækkelaget 31
(61:23)
  
 31Semb, IngridBækkelaget 31
(61:39)
  
8.0Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren   0
(DSQ)
 0Bryn, Elise F.Måren   0
(DSQ)

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.247Bakken, IreneMåren81
(31:26)
67
(61:09)
87
(57:11)
79
(55:35)
2.184Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering90
(26:52)
  94
(48:09)
 184Borthen, KristineKolbotn&Skimt84
(30:14)
 100
(51:10)
 
4.100Hobøl, VigdisØstmarka   100
(45:34)
 100Bagstevold, HeidiKongsberg100
(22:22)
   
 100Bøhlerengen, KineØstmarka 100
(44:54)
  
7.92Lundman, EmmaOk Roslagen92
(25:52)
   
8.86Wyller, Guro MarieBækkelaget  86
(58:05)
 
9.81Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering81
(31:30)
   
10.79Andersen, KarolineAsker79
(32:42)
   
11.0Nybakken, LineÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
  

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.300Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren100
(26:26)
100
(28:12)
 100
(28:22)
2.271Borthen, LeneKolbotn&Skimt80
(36:24)
 96
(27:20)
95
(30:36)
3.261Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren84
(34:02)
73
(41:36)
92
(29:25)
85
(35:30)
4.245Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering93
(29:53)
68
(44:00)
 84
(36:12)
5.211Berntsen, GreteMåren74
(39:22)
68
(44:10)
 69
(43:48)
6.185Steensgaard, RagnhildKolbotn&Skimt94
(29:10)
 91
(29:52)
 
7.100Strand, ToveMåren 0
(DSQ)
100
(25:29)
 
8.90Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering90
(31:15)
   
9.89Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering 89
(33:38)
  
10.80Halvorseth, OlivMåren80
(36:01)
   
11.74Uhlen, Anne KjerstiÅs-UMB Orientering74
(39:13)
   
12.55Berntsen, HeddaBækkelaget 55
(50:34)
  
 55Lundvik, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering 55
(50:25)
  
14.37Strømstad, Karen JohanneBækkelaget 37
(59:13)
  
15.36Hiller, MonicaSiggerud  36
(57:05)
 

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.300Bakken, IngeborgMåren100
(24:09)
100
(71:41)
100
(30:49)
 

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.294Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn&Skimt100
(26:30)
100
(43:22)
94
(35:59)
 
2.257Halck, IngerMåren72
(40:16)
85
(50:33)
100
(33:26)
 
3.193Olaisen, SisselKolbotn&Skimt  93
(36:40)
100
(46:05)
4.90Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn&Skimt90
(31:15)
   
5.49Lykkjen, AudMåren   49
(71:32)
6.32Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt 32
(76:52)
  

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.300Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren100
(30:14)
100
(50:17)
100
(36:22)
100
(32:57)
2.178Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt82
(38:47)
 96
(37:57)
0
(DSQ)

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.300Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering100
(11:09)
100
(19:28)
100
(28:05)
 
2.268Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering90
(15:41)
81
(28:46)
97
(29:28)
 
3.161Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering98
(11:45)
 63
(46:15)
 
4.60Jakobsen, OskarBækkelaget  60
(48:03)
 
5.42Hiller, FilipSiggerud  42
(57:03)
 

H12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
100Kristiansen, Sander MørchÅs-UMB Orientering   100
(35:24)

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.286Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:45)
100
(31:22)
78
(32:07)
86
(26:56)
2.274Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn&Skimt99
(20:03)
85
(38:43)
90
(26:07)
0
(DSQ)
3.247Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering81
(29:11)
88
(36:54)
78
(32:18)
37
(51:26)
4.200Torgersen, SebastianBækkelaget  100
(21:31)
100
(20:07)
5.97Antonsen, VegardÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:10)
   
6.85Jutulstad, MagneBækkelaget  85
(28:44)
 
7.46Heltberg, SebastianBækkelaget  46
(48:08)
 
8.0Hansen, Halvor HoltMåren   0
(DSQ)
 0Gulbransen, ØyvindBækkelaget 0
(DSQ)
  

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.285Boix, AxelMåren100
(13:38)
 100
(30:18)
85
(26:33)
2.254Lehner, LukasMåren81
(22:46)
 96
(31:52)
77
(30:57)
3.224Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn&Skimt88
(19:13)
50
(42:30)
59
(50:26)
77
(30:56)
4.195Hillestad, MariusMåren72
(27:36)
56
(39:34)
28
(66:11)
67
(35:44)
 195Røer Drabløs, ErlendMåren99
(13:41)
96
(19:33)
  
6.100Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren   100
(19:28)
 100Røsæg, TrygveMåren 100
(17:49)
  
8.89Wardenær, Gaute DahlMåren 0
(DSQ)
89
(35:31)
 
9.57Løberg, DanielÅs-UMB Orientering   57
(40:32)

H13-16N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
3Borthen, HenrikKolbotn&Skimt1
(10:02)
 1
(12:50)
1
(16:24)
1Vedjore, Kim EndreKolbotn&Skimt  1
(13:31)
 

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.296Lillevold, Mathias StenslandKolbotn&Skimt96
(22:18)
100
(34:58)
 100
(35:54)
2.280Opheim, AdrianMåren95
(22:47)
 100
(27:48)
85
(43:15)
3.274Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering95
(22:34)
87
(41:06)
92
(31:33)
81
(45:07)
4.176Trekreem, AndersÅs-UMB100
(20:19)
76
(46:54)
  
5.61Røsæg, TrygveMåren   61
(54:54)
6.48Sandvik, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering48
(45:53)
0
(DSQ)
  

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.296Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:12)
100
(43:36)
96
(23:12)
 
2.284Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:25)
89
(48:47)
 100
(67:04)
3.277Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering98
(19:48)
85
(50:55)
94
(24:35)
 
4.241Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:12)
78
(54:32)
67
(37:44)
76
(78:44)
5.162Lima, Sondre HaugenÅs-UMB Orientering93
(22:21)
 69
(36:59)
 
6.100Deelstra, Olav JohannesNTNUI  100
(21:39)
 
7.93Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering93
(22:21)
   
8.89Moe, Hans Kristian AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
 89
(27:03)
0
(DSQ)
9.84Haug, NjålDriv  84
(29:33)
 
10.82Johannessen, OlavKolbotn&Skimt  82
(30:31)
 
11.79Christiansen, Jan ErikDriv  79
(31:47)
 
12.74Skogheim, TerjeEikmaskin74
(31:44)
   
13.72Denneche, FridtjofÅs-UMB Orientering72
(32:47)
   
14.59Netting, LarsDriv  59
(41:58)
 
15.0Nordvik, BjørnSiggerud  0
(DSQ)
 

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.280Karlsen, MortenMåren90
(28:09)
90
(39:56)
100
(31:38)
 
2.269Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering90
(27:45)
87
(41:14)
 92
(40:29)
3.263Ankarstrand, SteinMåren91
(27:36)
89
(40:20)
83
(39:39)
 
4.234Arnesen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt85
(30:27)
69
(50:13)
80
(41:29)
 
5.197Olsen, ArneKolbotn&Skimt70
(37:56)
60
(54:42)
67
(47:48)
 
6.192Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn&Skimt100
(23:13)
  92
(40:11)
7.190Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(35:01)
 90
(41:06)
8.122Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget  73
(44:54)
49
(61:57)
9.100Mella, ThorØstmarka   100
(36:36)
10.95Kvaase, TrulsBækkelaget   95
(38:59)
11.94Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn&Skimt   94
(39:14)
12.92Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren92
(27:08)
   
13.89Jutulstad, HalvorBækkelaget  89
(37:05)
 
14.82Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn&Skimt82
(31:49)
0
(97:50)
  
15.45Torgersen, ArneBækkelaget   45
(63:52)
16.0Løberg, ToreÅs-UMB Orientering  0
(DSQ)
 
 0Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering   0
(DSQ)
 0Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
  

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.297Martinsen, OveHauketo98
(22:48)
 99
(31:57)
100
(36:36)
2.274Turtumøygard, SteinMåren91
(26:27)
83
(49:53)
100
(31:30)
67
(52:55)
3.192Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering100
(22:18)
 92
(35:01)
 
4.191Due, MortenMåren 95
(43:48)
96
(33:17)
 
5.188Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt 100
(41:33)
 88
(42:15)
6.164Krosby, KnutKolbotn&Skimt 94
(44:07)
70
(46:27)
 
7.160Fredriksen, JonHauketo87
(28:20)
  73
(49:52)
8.92Solberg, DagDriv  92
(35:12)
 
9.89Aaberg, ToreIndre Østfold OK  89
(36:34)
 
10.82Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt  82
(40:25)
 
11.75Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering  75
(43:46)
 
12.66Berger, CatoHauketo66
(39:16)
   
13.52Bryn, PetterMåren 52
(65:07)
  
14.9Bryhn, PetterMåren   9
(82:01)
15.0Kletteli, OddBækkelaget  0
(DNF)
 
 0Steinsholt, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
  

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.268Bergstrøm, HasseTyrving94
(21:04)
90
(33:43)
84
(28:41)
84
(36:10)
2.259Opsahl, IvarTyrving95
(20:41)
84
(36:41)
68
(36:32)
80
(37:51)
3.237Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud0
(DSQ)
77
(40:02)
76
(32:30)
84
(35:52)
4.200Børsum, EldarBækkelaget100
(18:24)
 100
(20:43)
 
5.187Færden, JonKolbotn&Skimt 100
(28:45)
87
(26:47)
 
6.186Wettergren, TrondDriv 86
(35:20)
 100
(28:14)
7.144Jahr, ÅsmundDriv83
(26:34)
61
(47:58)
  
8.93Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt93
(21:44)
   

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.299Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk99
(33:28)
100
(43:16)
100
(32:25)
0
(DSQ)
2.271Kaurin, ThorMåren100
(33:23)
83
(51:19)
88
(38:07)
 
3.83Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn&Skimt 0
(DSQ)
83
(40:34)
 
4.0Wiik, NilsDriv  0
(DNF)
 

N-åpen
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
2Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering  1
(22:38)
1
(17:19)
1Elieson, PederSiggerud  1
(27:39)
 
1Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering   1
(22:41)
1Hiller, VictorSiggerud  1
(34:15)
 
1Jakobsen, OskarBækkelaget 1
(36:15)
  
1Heltberg, SebastianBækkelaget 1
(31:05)
  
1Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering   1
(17:41)
1Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget 1
(19:15)
  
1Leganger, LarsBækkelaget 1
(31:15)
  
1Løge, EinarBækkelaget 1
(36:17)
  
1Martinsen, HanneHauketo1
(13:56)
   
3Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo1
(13:54)
1
(30:48)
1
(17:13)
1
(25:38)
1Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering 1
(24:32)
  
2Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering1
(22:40)
  1
(23:02)
1Skjølsvold, Mats BurudHauketo 1
(35:08)
  
2Søndegaard, HalfdanÅs-UMB Orientering1
(24:56)
  1
(17:57)
3Sørheim, AgnesÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(34:02)
1
(20:13)
1
(25:34)
3Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering 1
(33:46)
1
(19:23)
1
(25:16)

Generated by tTiMe 0.53