Foll-O-karusellen #5 2008, Kolbotn & Skimt OL

Oksrud, 10. september 2008

C-åpen

1.Nordbø, TorunnBækkelaget32:44
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D11-12

1.Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering34:37
2.Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering59:36
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D12N

Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering23:45
Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering41:37
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-14

1.Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering26:37
2.Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering28:28
3.Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering28:51
4.Strand, BeateMåren31:11
Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-16 C

Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelagetDSQ
Staff, ThereseKolbotn&SkimtDSQ
Sætre, Emilie SkogKolbotn&SkimtDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D15-16

1.Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering37:54
Høibø, HannaÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Sunde, OdaMårenDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D17

1.Bakken, IreneMåren74:17
2.Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering90:13
Berget, IngunnÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D35

1.Steensgaard, RagnhildKolbotn&Skimt54:32
Strand, ToveMårenDSQ
Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D50

1.Bakken, IngeborgMåren78:48
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D60

1.Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn&Skimt61:30
2.Olaisen, SisselKolbotn&Skimt79:12
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H11-12

1.Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering36:33
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H12N

Hiller, FilipSiggerud36:42
Hiller, VictorSiggerud30:15
Kristiansen, Sander MørchÅs-UMB Orientering56:37
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-14

1.Torgersen, SebastianBækkelaget23:09
2.Jutulstad, MagneBækkelaget25:10
3.Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering28:54
4.Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering33:18
Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagetDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-16C

1.Røsæg, TrygveMåren22:45
2.Wardenær, Gaute DahlMåren45:20
3.Hillestad, MariusMåren56:28
Drabløs, Erlend RøerMårenDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H15-16

1.Lillevold, Mathias StenslandKolbotn&Skimt39:49
2.Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering48:42
3.Opheim, AdrianMåren58:59
Trekreem, AndersÅs-UMBRWC
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H17

1.Westlund, HelmerHaldens SK54:56
2.Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering66:57
3.Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering84:21
Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Johannessen, OlavKolbotn&SkimtDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H35

1.Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering48:14
2.Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren50:31
3.Karlsen, MortenMåren50:33
4.Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget60:05
5.Torgersen, ArneBækkelaget69:34
6.Nordvik, BjørnSiggerud71:27
Jutulstad, HalvorBækkelagetRWC
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H50

1.Krøger, Per HermannMåren58:00
Trøan, GeirKolbotn&SkimtRWC
Fredriksen, JonHauketoDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H60

1.Børsum, EldarBækkelaget37:42
2.Wettergren, TrondDriv42:10
3.Jahr, ÅsmundDriv53:51
4.Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud63:52
Opsahl, IvarTyrvingDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H70

1.Kaurin, ThorMåren45:45
Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn&SkimtDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

N-åpen

Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering25:24
Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering20:26
Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo31:54
Søndegaard, HalfdanÅs-UMB Orientering28:16
Sørheim, AgnesÅs-UMB Orientering25:05
Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering24:56
Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB OrienteringRUN
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.53