Foll-O-karusellen #5 2008, Kolbotn & Skimt OL

Oksrud, 10. september 2008

C-åpen
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Nordbø, TorunnBækkelaget 100
(43:18)
100
(32:33)
 100
(32:44)
2.227Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
83
(51:18)
58
(53:06)
86
(39:48)
 
3.122Hillestad, NinaMåren0
(DSQ)
90
(47:55)
32
(66:10)
  
4.100Moe, Hilde KræmerÅs-UMB Orientering   100
(32:58)
 
5.95Hillestad, ArneMåren   95
(35:01)
 
6.90Hillestad, GroMåren 90
(47:59)
   
7.84Løberg, ToreÅs-UMB Orientering   84
(40:32)
 

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.298Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering 98
(34:07)
77
(45:57)
100
(23:04)
100
(34:37)
2.250Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering 100
(33:36)
100
(34:41)
 50
(59:36)
3.219Moe, SigridÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:22)
58
(54:33)
61
(53:43)
  
4.96Opheim, Anna KristineMåren0
(DSQ)
  96
(25:02)
 
5.87Hillestad, MariaMåren 87
(39:37)
   
 87Jødal, Hege YnnBækkelaget   87
(29:06)
 
7.38Dirro, MarianMåren 38
(64:10)
   

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
3Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(22:48)
1
(18:12)
1
(19:46)
1
(23:45)
3Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(25:34)
1
(26:00)
1
(25:44)
1
(41:37)
1Buset Blankenberg, SynneÅs-UMB Orientering1
(24:42)
    
1Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering1
(11:05)
    
1Buseth Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:32)
    
1Opheim, Anna KristineMåren 1
(21:54)
   
1Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(30:12)
   
1Ramslie, KristinÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(23:14)
   

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(18:56)
100
(30:39)
100
(20:34)
88
(27:48)
95
(28:51)
2.297Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(20:09)
96
(32:30)
 100
(22:17)
100
(26:37)
3.273Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering99
(19:06)
 77
(31:59)
78
(32:48)
96
(28:28)
4.170Strand, BeateMåren 80
(40:24)
 0
(FULLF.)
90
(31:11)
5.165Tenge, AneÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
76
(32:09)
89
(27:17)
 
6.88Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering  88
(26:11)
0
(FULLF.)
0
(DSQ)
7.84Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering81
(27:58)
0
(81:42)
 3
(70:40)
 
8.80Schei, Anne MarteKolbotn&Skimt  80
(30:04)
  

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.124Dirro, KimMåren100
(16:50)
24
(64:08)
   
2.100Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering   100
(22:21)
0
(DSQ)
3.0Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelaget    0
(DSQ)
 0Staff, ThereseKolbotn&Skimt    0
(DSQ)
 0Sætre, Emilie SkogKolbotn&Skimt    0
(DSQ)

D13-16 N
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.100Drabløs, Elise og Mimoza S. RøerMåren   100
(12:41)
 

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(25:10)
100
(27:23)
100
(20:40)
93
(30:43)
100
(37:54)
2.295Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering96
(26:45)
93
(30:44)
99
(21:06)
100
(27:19)
 
3.160Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelaget 53
(50:45)
72
(34:33)
35
(59:38)
 
4.86Høibø, HannaÅs-UMB Orientering   86
(34:10)
0
(DSQ)
5.78Sunde, OdaMåren78
(35:55)
   0
(DSQ)
6.31Gulnes, MarenBækkelaget 31
(61:23)
   
 31Semb, IngridBækkelaget 31
(61:39)
   
8.0Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren   0
(DSQ)
 
 0Bryn, Elise F.Måren   0
(DSQ)
 

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.268Bakken, IreneMåren81
(31:26)
67
(61:09)
87
(57:11)
79
(55:35)
100
(74:17)
2.184Borthen, KristineKolbotn&Skimt84
(30:14)
 100
(51:10)
  
 184Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering90
(26:52)
  94
(48:09)
 
4.149Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering81
(31:30)
   68
(90:13)
5.100Bagstevold, HeidiKongsberg100
(22:22)
    
 100Bøhlerengen, KineØstmarka 100
(44:54)
   
 100Hobøl, VigdisØstmarka   100
(45:34)
 
8.92Lundman, EmmaOk Roslagen92
(25:52)
    
9.86Wyller, Guro MarieBækkelaget  86
(58:05)
  
10.79Andersen, KarolineAsker79
(32:42)
    
11.0Berget, IngunnÅs-UMB Orientering    0
(DSQ)
 0Nybakken, LineÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
   

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren100
(26:26)
100
(28:12)
 100
(28:22)
 
2.285Steensgaard, RagnhildKolbotn&Skimt94
(29:10)
 91
(29:52)
 100
(54:32)
3.271Borthen, LeneKolbotn&Skimt80
(36:24)
 96
(27:20)
95
(30:36)
 
4.261Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren84
(34:02)
73
(41:36)
92
(29:25)
85
(35:30)
 
5.245Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering93
(29:53)
68
(44:00)
 84
(36:12)
0
(DSQ)
6.211Berntsen, GreteMåren74
(39:22)
68
(44:10)
 69
(43:48)
 
7.100Strand, ToveMåren 0
(DSQ)
100
(25:29)
 0
(DSQ)
8.90Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering90
(31:15)
    
9.89Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering 89
(33:38)
   
10.80Halvorseth, OlivMåren80
(36:01)
    
11.74Uhlen, Anne KjerstiÅs-UMB Orientering74
(39:13)
    
12.55Berntsen, HeddaBækkelaget 55
(50:34)
   
 55Lundvik, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering 55
(50:25)
   
14.37Strømstad, Karen JohanneBækkelaget 37
(59:13)
   
15.36Hiller, MonicaSiggerud  36
(57:05)
  

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Bakken, IngeborgMåren100
(24:09)
100
(71:41)
100
(30:49)
 100
(78:48)

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn&Skimt100
(26:30)
100
(43:22)
94
(35:59)
 100
(61:30)
2.257Olaisen, SisselKolbotn&Skimt  93
(36:40)
100
(46:05)
64
(79:12)
 257Halck, IngerMåren72
(40:16)
85
(50:33)
100
(33:26)
  
4.90Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn&Skimt90
(31:15)
    
5.49Lykkjen, AudMåren   49
(71:32)
 
6.32Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt 32
(76:52)
   

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren100
(30:14)
100
(50:17)
100
(36:22)
100
(32:57)
 
2.178Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn&Skimt82
(38:47)
 96
(37:57)
0
(DSQ)
 

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering100
(11:09)
100
(19:28)
100
(28:05)
  
2.287Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering90
(15:41)
81
(28:46)
97
(29:28)
 100
(36:33)
3.161Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering98
(11:45)
 63
(46:15)
  
4.60Jakobsen, OskarBækkelaget  60
(48:03)
  
5.42Hiller, FilipSiggerud  42
(57:03)
  

H12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
87Hiller, FilipSiggerud    87
(36:42)
100Hiller, VictorSiggerud    100
(30:15)
147Kristiansen, Sander MørchÅs-UMB Orientering   100
(35:24)
47
(56:37)

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Torgersen, SebastianBækkelaget  100
(21:31)
100
(20:07)
100
(23:09)
2.288Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:45)
100
(31:22)
78
(32:07)
86
(26:56)
88
(28:54)
3.274Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn&Skimt99
(20:03)
85
(38:43)
90
(26:07)
0
(DSQ)
 
4.247Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering81
(29:11)
88
(36:54)
78
(32:18)
37
(51:26)
 
5.180Jutulstad, MagneBækkelaget  85
(28:44)
 95
(25:10)
6.97Antonsen, VegardÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:10)
    
7.79Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering    79
(33:18)
8.46Heltberg, SebastianBækkelaget  46
(48:08)
 0
(DSQ)
9.0Gulbransen, ØyvindBækkelaget 0
(DSQ)
   
 0Hansen, Halvor HoltMåren   0
(DSQ)
 

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.295Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren99
(13:41)
96
(19:33)
 100
(19:28)
0
(DSQ)
2.285Boix, AxelMåren100
(13:38)
 100
(30:18)
85
(26:33)
 
3.254Lehner, LukasMåren81
(22:46)
 96
(31:52)
77
(30:57)
 
4.224Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn&Skimt88
(19:13)
50
(42:30)
59
(50:26)
77
(30:56)
 
5.200Røsæg, TrygveMåren 100
(17:49)
  100
(22:45)
6.195Hillestad, MariusMåren72
(27:36)
56
(39:34)
28
(66:11)
67
(35:44)
32
(56:28)
7.143Wardenær, Gaute DahlMåren 0
(DSQ)
89
(35:31)
 54
(45:20)
8.57Løberg, DanielÅs-UMB Orientering   57
(40:32)
 

H13-16N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
3Borthen, HenrikKolbotn&Skimt1
(10:02)
 1
(12:50)
1
(16:24)
 
1Vedjore, Kim EndreKolbotn&Skimt  1
(13:31)
  

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Lillevold, Mathias StenslandKolbotn&Skimt96
(22:18)
100
(34:58)
 100
(35:54)
100
(39:49)
2.280Opheim, AdrianMåren95
(22:47)
 100
(27:48)
85
(43:15)
61
(58:59)
3.274Nygård, Magnus HolmÅs-UMB Orientering95
(22:34)
87
(41:06)
92
(31:33)
81
(45:07)
82
(48:42)
4.176Trekreem, AndersÅs-UMB100
(20:19)
76
(46:54)
  0
(RWC)
5.61Røsæg, TrygveMåren   61
(54:54)
 
6.48Sandvik, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering48
(45:53)
0
(DSQ)
   

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.296Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:12)
100
(43:36)
96
(23:12)
 0
(DSQ)
2.284Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:25)
89
(48:47)
 100
(67:04)
0
(DSQ)
3.277Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering98
(19:48)
85
(50:55)
94
(24:35)
 75
(66:57)
4.241Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:12)
78
(54:32)
67
(37:44)
76
(78:44)
41
(84:21)
5.162Lima, Sondre HaugenÅs-UMB Orientering93
(22:21)
 69
(36:59)
  
6.100Westlund, HelmerHaldens SK    100
(54:56)
 100Deelstra, Olav JohannesNTNUI  100
(21:39)
  
8.93Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering93
(22:21)
    
9.89Moe, Hans Kristian AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
 89
(27:03)
0
(DSQ)
 
10.84Haug, NjålDriv  84
(29:33)
  
11.82Johannessen, OlavKolbotn&Skimt  82
(30:31)
 0
(DSQ)
12.79Christiansen, Jan ErikDriv  79
(31:47)
  
13.74Skogheim, TerjeEikmaskin74
(31:44)
    
14.72Denneche, FridtjofÅs-UMB Orientering72
(32:47)
    
15.59Netting, LarsDriv  59
(41:58)
  
16.0Nordvik, BjørnSiggerud  0
(DSQ)
  

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.290Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(35:01)
 90
(41:06)
100
(48:14)
2.285Karlsen, MortenMåren90
(28:09)
90
(39:56)
100
(31:38)
 95
(50:33)
3.269Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering90
(27:45)
87
(41:14)
 92
(40:29)
 
4.263Ankarstrand, SteinMåren91
(27:36)
89
(40:20)
83
(39:39)
  
5.234Arnesen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt85
(30:27)
69
(50:13)
80
(41:29)
  
6.198Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget  73
(44:54)
49
(61:57)
76
(60:05)
7.197Olsen, ArneKolbotn&Skimt70
(37:56)
60
(54:42)
67
(47:48)
  
8.192Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn&Skimt100
(23:13)
  92
(40:11)
 
9.187Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren92
(27:08)
   95
(50:31)
10.102Torgersen, ArneBækkelaget   45
(63:52)
57
(69:34)
11.100Mella, ThorØstmarka   100
(36:36)
 
12.95Kvaase, TrulsBækkelaget   95
(38:59)
 
13.94Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn&Skimt   94
(39:14)
 
14.89Jutulstad, HalvorBækkelaget  89
(37:05)
 0
(RWC)
15.82Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn&Skimt82
(31:49)
0
(97:50)
   
16.53Nordvik, BjørnSiggerud    53
(71:27)
17.0Løberg, ToreÅs-UMB Orientering  0
(DSQ)
  
 0Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering   0
(DSQ)
 
 0Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
   

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.297Martinsen, OveHauketo98
(22:48)
 99
(31:57)
100
(36:36)
 
2.274Turtumøygard, SteinMåren91
(26:27)
83
(49:53)
100
(31:30)
67
(52:55)
 
3.192Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering100
(22:18)
 92
(35:01)
  
4.191Due, MortenMåren 95
(43:48)
96
(33:17)
  
5.188Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn&Skimt 100
(41:33)
 88
(42:15)
 
6.164Krosby, KnutKolbotn&Skimt 94
(44:07)
70
(46:27)
  
7.160Fredriksen, JonHauketo87
(28:20)
  73
(49:52)
0
(DSQ)
8.100Krøger, Per HermannMåren    100
(58:00)
9.92Solberg, DagDriv  92
(35:12)
  
10.89Aaberg, ToreIndre Østfold OK  89
(36:34)
  
11.82Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt  82
(40:25)
 0
(RWC)
12.75Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering  75
(43:46)
  
13.66Berger, CatoHauketo66
(39:16)
    
14.52Bryn, PetterMåren 52
(65:07)
   
15.9Bryhn, PetterMåren   9
(82:01)
 
16.0Kletteli, OddBækkelaget  0
(DNF)
  
 0Steinsholt, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
   

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Børsum, EldarBækkelaget100
(18:24)
 100
(20:43)
 100
(37:42)
2.277Wettergren, TrondDriv 86
(35:20)
 100
(28:14)
91
(42:10)
3.268Bergstrøm, HasseTyrving94
(21:04)
90
(33:43)
84
(28:41)
84
(36:10)
 
4.259Opsahl, IvarTyrving95
(20:41)
84
(36:41)
68
(36:32)
80
(37:51)
0
(DSQ)
5.237Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud0
(DSQ)
77
(40:02)
76
(32:30)
84
(35:52)
47
(63:52)
6.211Jahr, ÅsmundDriv83
(26:34)
61
(47:58)
  67
(53:51)
7.187Færden, JonKolbotn&Skimt 100
(28:45)
87
(26:47)
  
8.93Trøan, GeirKolbotn&Skimt93
(21:44)
    

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.299Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk99
(33:28)
100
(43:16)
100
(32:25)
0
(DSQ)
 
2.288Kaurin, ThorMåren100
(33:23)
83
(51:19)
88
(38:07)
 100
(45:45)
3.83Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn&Skimt 0
(DSQ)
83
(40:34)
  
4.0Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn&Skimt    0
(DSQ)
 0Wiik, NilsDriv  0
(DNF)
  

N-åpen
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
3Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering  1
(22:38)
1
(17:19)
1
(25:24)
1Elieson, PederSiggerud  1
(27:39)
  
1Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering   1
(22:41)
 
2Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering   1
(17:41)
1
(20:26)
1Jakobsen, OskarBækkelaget 1
(36:15)
   
1Hiller, VictorSiggerud  1
(34:15)
  
1Heltberg, SebastianBækkelaget 1
(31:05)
   
1Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelaget 1
(19:15)
   
1Leganger, LarsBækkelaget 1
(31:15)
   
1Løge, EinarBækkelaget 1
(36:17)
   
1Martinsen, HanneHauketo1
(13:56)
    
3Martinsen, Thea BergHauketo1
(13:54)
1
(30:48)
1
(17:13)
1
(25:38)
1
(31:54)
1Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering 1
(24:32)
   
2Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering1
(22:40)
  1
(23:02)
0
(RUN)
1Skjølsvold, Mats BurudHauketo 1
(35:08)
   
3Søndegaard, HalfdanÅs-UMB Orientering1
(24:56)
  1
(17:57)
1
(28:16)
3Sørheim, AgnesÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(34:02)
1
(20:13)
1
(25:34)
1
(25:05)
3Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering 1
(33:46)
1
(19:23)
1
(25:16)
1
(24:56)

Generated by tTiMe 0.53