Follokarusellen 2009, Løp 1, UMB-parken, 13. mai 2009

 

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(6:30)
2.99Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering99
(6:36)
3.0Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1
1Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering1
(9:00)
1Lykkjen, MajaMåren OK1
(14:16)
1Saxegaard, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:00)

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering100
(12:56)
2.97Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(14:19)
3.94Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering94
(15:34)

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Dirro, MarianMåren OK100
(7:37)
2.99Dirro, KimMåren OK99
(7:42)

D13-16 N
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Øverås, LisaMåren OK100
(15:35)

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(20:33)
2.97Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:38)
3.95Strand, BeateMåren OK95
(22:48)
4.83Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren OK83
(28:52)
5.82Bryn, Elise F.Måren OK82
(29:03)
6.79Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering79
(30:46)
7.0Granne Kvale, TonjeKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Stokke, Ann-KristinÅs-UMB Orientering100
(21:20)
2.97Johansen, Katrine G.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(22:41)
3.96Jonassen, MariKolbotn & Skimt OL96
(22:54)
4.95Andersen, KarolineAsker SK95
(23:40)
5.94Hokholt, LinnKolbotn & Skimt OL94
(24:08)
6.84Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering84
(28:58)
7.83Bakken, IreneMåren OK83
(29:40)
8.47Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering47
(47:22)
9.0Bjørhei, IngvildKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(RWC)

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Strand, ToveMåren OK100
(23:29)
2.98Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren OK98
(24:07)
 98Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering98
(24:16)
4.97Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering97
(24:49)
5.91Strand, MonaMåren OK91
(27:48)
 91Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren OK91
(27:49)
7.81Palmgren, CathrineKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(32:36)
8.78Berntsen, GreteMåren OK78
(34:00)
9.73Nordbø, TorunnBækkelagets SK73
(36:47)

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Ligaarden, ÅgotÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:37)
2.99Bakken, IngeborgMåren OK99
(31:06)

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(34:06)
2.95Halck, IngerMåren OK95
(36:20)
3.81Olaisen, SisselKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(43:08)
4.0Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren OK100
(19:10)

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(7:44)
2.87Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(14:04)

H12N
RankingNameClubRace 1
95Ankarstrand, MadsMåren OK95
(13:54)
100Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:37)

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Stensland Lillevold, OlaiKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:29)
2.97Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering97
(12:45)
3.96Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering96
(13:06)
4.91Klemetsdal, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering91
(15:58)

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren OK100
(16:30)

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Treekrem, AndersÅs-UMB Orientering100
(16:36)
2.98Opheim, AdrianMåren OK98
(17:26)
3.95Torgersen, SebastianBækkelagets SK95
(19:04)
4.80Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn & Skimt OL80
(26:14)
5.78Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering78
(27:15)
6.64Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagets SK64
(34:17)
 64Veddegjerde, KimKolbotn & Skimt OL64
(34:28)
8.0Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK0
(DSQ)

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Lucasen, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:07)
2.97Martomaa, SimoKalevan Rasti97
(20:34)
3.95Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:19)
4.92Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering92
(22:59)
5.90Stensland Lillevold, MatihasKolbotn & Skimt OL90
(23:41)
6.87Holm Nygaard, MagnusÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:35)
7.85Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering85
(26:14)
8.82Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering82
(27:42)
9.76Haugen, EspenKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(30:39)

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Kvaase, TrulsBækkelagets SK100
(27:12)
2.98Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK98
(28:07)
3.85Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering85
(34:14)
4.62Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering62
(45:52)

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(19:37)
2.99Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL99
(20:06)
3.98Martinsen, OveHauketo IF98
(20:14)
4.95Fredriksen, JonHauketo IF95
(21:50)
5.93Turtumøygard, SteinMåren OK93
(22:58)
6.91Karlsen, MortenMåren OK91
(23:56)
7.87Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:58)
 87Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(26:02)
9.86Jonassen, ErikKolbotn & Skimt OL86
(26:07)
10.80Bryhn, PetterMåren OK80
(29:28)

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Færden, JonKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(24:53)
2.99Bergstrøm, HasseIL Tyrving99
(24:59)
3.83Opsahl, IvarIL Tyrving83
(33:19)
4.75Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud75
(37:07)

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk100
(18:34)
2.98Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn & Skimt OL98
(19:07)
3.88Kaurin, ThorMåren OK88
(24:07)
4.85Lykkjen, GudmundMåren OK85
(25:38)
5.62Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(37:13)

Åpen B
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Lillevold, MadsKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(13:34)
2.97Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OL97
(14:40)
3.95Boix, AxelMåren OK95
(15:49)
4.89Guldbrandsen, ØyvindBækkelagets SK89
(18:35)

Åpen C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.100Sunde, OdaMåren OK100
(21:25)
2.88Aasestad, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering88
(27:18)
3.0Hillestad, MariusMåren OK0
(RUN)
 0Hillestad, NinaMåren OK0
(RUN)

Åpen N
RankingNameClubRace 1
75Arnesen, ThomasKolbotn & Skimt OL75
(19:10)
58Dirro, CarmenMåren OK58
(27:27)
58Dirro, NoorMåren OK58
(27:27)
83Gulliksen, KarolineKolbotn & Skimt OL83
(14:56)
76Hellerud, TirilKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(18:43)
100Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering100
(6:56)
91Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering91
(11:13)
62Rosendal, MariaKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(25:38)
99Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering99
(7:15)
90Thea, Berg MartinsenHauketo IF90
(11:40)

Generated by tTiMe 0.55