Follokarusellen 2009, Løp 1, UMB-parken, 13. mai 2009

 

D11-12

1.Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering6:30
2.Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering6:36
Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D12N

Blankenberg, IdunÅs-UMB Orientering9:00
Lykkjen, MajaMåren OK14:16
Saxegaard, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering14:00
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-14

1.Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering12:56
2.Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering14:19
3.Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering15:34
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-16 C

1.Dirro, MarianMåren OK7:37
2.Dirro, KimMåren OK7:42
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-16 N

1.Øverås, LisaMåren OK15:35
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D15-16

1.Moe, Jenny AndreassenÅs-UMB Orientering20:33
2.Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering21:38
3.Strand, BeateMåren OK22:48
4.Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren OK28:52
5.Bryn, Elise F.Måren OK29:03
6.Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering30:46
Granne Kvale, TonjeKolbotn & Skimt OLDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D17

1.Stokke, Ann-KristinÅs-UMB Orientering21:20
2.Johansen, Katrine G.Ås-UMB Orientering22:41
3.Jonassen, MariKolbotn & Skimt OL22:54
4.Andersen, KarolineAsker SK23:40
5.Hokholt, LinnKolbotn & Skimt OL24:08
6.Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering28:58
7.Bakken, IreneMåren OK29:40
8.Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering47:22
Bjørhei, IngvildKolbotn & Skimt OLRWC
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D35

1.Strand, ToveMåren OK23:29
2.Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren OK24:07
3.Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering24:16
4.Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering24:49
5.Strand, MonaMåren OK27:48
6.Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren OK27:49
7.Palmgren, CathrineKolbotn & Skimt OL32:36
8.Berntsen, GreteMåren OK34:00
9.Nordbø, TorunnBækkelagets SK36:47
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D50

1.Ligaarden, ÅgotÅs-UMB Orientering30:37
2.Bakken, IngeborgMåren OK31:06
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D60

1.Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL34:06
2.Halck, IngerMåren OK36:20
3.Olaisen, SisselKolbotn & Skimt OL43:08
Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn & Skimt OLDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D70

1.Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren OK19:10
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H11-12

1.Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering7:44
2.Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering14:04
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H12N

Ankarstrand, MadsMåren OK13:54
Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL11:37
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-14

1.Stensland Lillevold, OlaiKolbotn & Skimt OL11:29
2.Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering12:45
3.Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering13:06
4.Klemetsdal, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering15:58
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-16C

1.Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren OK16:30
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H15-16

1.Treekrem, AndersÅs-UMB Orientering16:36
2.Opheim, AdrianMåren OK17:26
3.Torgersen, SebastianBækkelagets SK19:04
4.Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn & Skimt OL26:14
5.Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering27:15
6.Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagets SK34:17
7.Veddegjerde, KimKolbotn & Skimt OL34:28
Røsæg, TrygveMåren OKDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H17

1.Lucasen, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering19:07
2.Martomaa, SimoKalevan Rasti20:34
3.Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering21:19
4.Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering22:59
5.Stensland Lillevold, MatihasKolbotn & Skimt OL23:41
6.Holm Nygaard, MagnusÅs-UMB Orientering25:35
7.Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering26:14
8.Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering27:42
9.Haugen, EspenKolbotn & Skimt OL30:39
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H35

1.Kvaase, TrulsBækkelagets SK27:12
2.Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK28:07
3.Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering34:14
4.Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering45:52
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H50

1.Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn & Skimt OL19:37
2.Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL20:06
3.Martinsen, OveHauketo IF20:14
4.Fredriksen, JonHauketo IF21:50
5.Turtumøygard, SteinMåren OK22:58
6.Karlsen, MortenMåren OK23:56
7.Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering25:58
8.Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering26:02
9.Jonassen, ErikKolbotn & Skimt OL26:07
10.Bryhn, PetterMåren OK29:28
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H60

1.Færden, JonKolbotn & Skimt OL24:53
2.Bergstrøm, HasseIL Tyrving24:59
3.Opsahl, IvarIL Tyrving33:19
4.Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud37:07
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H70

1.Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk18:34
2.Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn & Skimt OL19:07
3.Kaurin, ThorMåren OK24:07
4.Lykkjen, GudmundMåren OK25:38
5.Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL37:13
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Åpen B

1.Lillevold, MadsKolbotn & Skimt OL13:34
2.Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OL14:40
3.Boix, AxelMåren OK15:49
4.Guldbrandsen, ØyvindBækkelagets SK18:35
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Åpen C

1.Sunde, OdaMåren OK21:25
2.Aasestad, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering27:18
Hillestad, MariusMåren OKRUN
Hillestad, NinaMåren OKRUN
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Åpen N

Arnesen, ThomasKolbotn & Skimt OL19:10
Dirro, CarmenMåren OK27:27
Dirro, NoorMåren OK27:27
Gulliksen, KarolineKolbotn & Skimt OL14:56
Hellerud, TirilKolbotn & Skimt OL18:43
Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering6:56
Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering11:13
Rosendal, MariaKolbotn & Skimt OL25:38
Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering7:15
Thea, Berg MartinsenHauketo IF11:40
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.55