Follokarusellen 2009, Løp 2, Bækkelagets SK
Sørmarka, 27. mai 2009

 

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(6:30)
100
(20:06)
2.196Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering99
(6:36)
97
(21:32)
3.0Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
 

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:27)
2Blankenberg, Idun BusetÅs-UMB Orientering1
(9:00)
1
(14:42)
1Lykkjen, MajaMåren OK1
(14:16)
 
1Saxegaard, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:00)
 
1Vik, Ylva MarieÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:33)

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.197Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(14:19)
100
(24:17)
2.192Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering100
(12:56)
92
(27:58)
3.94Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering94
(15:34)
 

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.100Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(21:48)
 100Dirro, MarianMåren OK100
(7:37)
 
3.99Dirro, KimMåren OK99
(7:42)
 
4.85Mosling, JohanneKolbotn & Skimt OL 85
(29:11)
5.59Benestad, JohanBækkelagets SK 59
(42:02)

D13-16 N
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.100Drabløs, EliseMåren OK 100
(10:55)
 100Øverås, LisaMåren OK100
(15:35)
 

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.197Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:38)
100
(30:46)
2.194Moe, Jenny A.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(20:33)
94
(33:40)
3.190Strand, BeateMåren OK95
(22:48)
95
(33:07)
4.83Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren OK83
(28:52)
 
5.82Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering 82
(39:22)
 82Bryn, Elise F.Måren OK82
(29:03)
 
7.79Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering79
(30:46)
 
8.0Granne Kvale, TonjeKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)
 

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.100Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(47:48)
 100Stokke, Ann-KristinÅs-UMB Orientering100
(21:20)
 
3.97Johansen, Katrine G.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(22:41)
 
4.96Jonassen, MariKolbotn & Skimt OL96
(22:54)
0
(DSQ)
5.95Andersen, KarolineAsker SK95
(23:40)
 
6.94Nybakken, LineÅs-UMB Orientering 94
(50:45)
 94Hokholt, LinnKolbotn & Skimt OL94
(24:08)
0
(DSQ)
8.90Borthen, LeneKolbotn & Skimt OL 90
(52:30)
9.89Sikkeland, ElinÅs-UMB Orientering 89
(52:49)
10.84Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering84
(28:58)
 
11.83Bakken, IreneMåren OK83
(29:40)
 
12.72Hiller, MonicaKolbotn & Skimt OL 72
(61:32)
13.47Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering47
(47:22)
 
14.39Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelagets SK 39
(78:03)
15.0Bjørhei, IngvildKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(RWC)
 

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Strand, ToveMåren OK100
(23:29)
100
(31:23)
2.188Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering97
(24:49)
91
(35:39)
3.183Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering98
(24:16)
85
(38:42)
4.152Palmgren, CathrineKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(32:36)
71
(45:32)
5.150Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren OK91
(27:49)
59
(51:25)
6.132Nordbø, TorunnBækkelagets SK73
(36:47)
59
(51:35)
7.98Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren OK98
(24:07)
 
8.91Strand, MonaMåren OK91
(27:48)
 
9.54Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering 54
(54:02)

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.192Berntsen, GreteMåren OK93
(34:00)
99
(51:26)
2.178Ligaarden, ÅgotÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:37)
78
(61:39)
3.100Kaasa, AnneIL Driv 100
(51:05)
4.99Bakken, IngeborgMåren OK99
(31:06)
 

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.181Halck, IngerMåren OK95
(36:20)
86
(54:21)
2.100Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)
100
(47:24)
 100Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(34:06)
 
4.81Olaisen, SisselKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(43:08)
 
5.25Lykkjen, AudMåren OK 25
(84:39)

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren OK100
(19:10)
100
(61:55)
2.77Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn & Skimt OL 77
(72:56)
3.49Treekrem, BirgitÅs IL 49
(86:59)

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.87Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(14:04)
 
2.100Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(17:52)
 100Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(7:44)
0
(DSQ)
4.99Elieson, PederSiggerud 99
(17:59)
5.86Hiller, VictorKolbotn & Skimt OL 86
(24:36)
6.74Hiller, FilipKolbotn & Skimt OL 74
(30:51)

H12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
177Ankarstrand, MadsMåren OK95
(13:54)
82
(24:05)
100Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(15:09)
100Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:37)
 

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Stensland Lillevold, OlaiKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:29)
100
(20:15)
2.179Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering96
(13:06)
83
(28:28)
3.97Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering97
(12:45)
0
(DSQ)
4.92Jutulstad, MagneBækkelagets SK 92
(23:59)
5.91Klemetsdal, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering91
(15:58)
 

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.200Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren OK100
(16:30)
100
(17:16)
2.90Borthen, HenrikKolbotn & Skimt OL 90
(21:52)
 90Lehner, LukasMåren OK 90
(22:09)
4.78Steensgaard, Fritjof LoenKolbotn & Skimt OL 78
(27:50)
5.72Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn & Skimt OL 72
(30:59)

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.197Treekrem, AndersÅs-UMB Orientering100
(16:36)
97
(39:20)
2.195Torgersen, SebastianBækkelagets SK95
(19:04)
100
(38:15)
3.189Opheim, AdrianMåren OK98
(17:26)
91
(42:19)
4.119Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn & Skimt OL80
(26:14)
39
(68:36)
5.110Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering78
(27:15)
32
(71:58)
6.64Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagets SK64
(34:17)
0
(RWC)
 64Veddegjerde, KimKolbotn & Skimt OL64
(34:28)
 
8.44Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK0
(DSQ)
44
(65:59)

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.195Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:19)
100
(59:29)
2.188Stensland Lillevold, MathiasKolbotn & Skimt OL90
(23:41)
98
(60:09)
3.149Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering85
(26:14)
64
(77:17)
4.100Lucasen, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:07)
 
5.97Martomaa, SimoKalevan Rasti97
(20:34)
 
6.92Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering92
(22:59)
 
7.87Holm Nygaard, MagnusÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:35)
 
8.82Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering82
(27:42)
 
9.76Haugen, EspenKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(30:39)
 
10.73Smestad, SimenÅs-UMB Orientering 73
(72:35)

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.186Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK98
(28:07)
88
(43:08)
2.142Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering85
(34:14)
57
(58:43)
3.100Strand, TormodMåren OK 100
(37:37)
 100Kvaase, TrulsBækkelagets SK100
(27:12)
 
5.91Johannessen, OlavKolbotn & Skimt OL 91
(41:40)
6.86Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren OK 86
(44:25)
7.62Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering62
(45:52)
 
8.53Olsen, ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL 53
(60:49)
9.52Nordvik, BjørnKolbotn & Skimt OL 52
(61:31)
10.0Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.199Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL99
(20:06)
100
(35:23)
2.188Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(19:37)
88
(41:08)
3.177Martinsen, OveHauketo IF98
(20:14)
79
(45:46)
4.169Fredriksen, JonHauketo IF95
(21:50)
74
(48:07)
5.168Karlsen, MortenMåren OK91
(23:56)
77
(46:49)
6.160Turtumøygard, SteinMåren OK93
(22:58)
67
(51:40)
7.157Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(26:02)
70
(50:22)
8.149Jonassen, ErikKolbotn & Skimt OL86
(26:07)
63
(53:39)
9.144Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:58)
57
(56:50)
10.82Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering 82
(44:12)
11.80Bryhn, PetterMåren OK80
(29:28)
 
12.77Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL 77
(46:42)
13.63Svanteson, ClasKolbotn & Skimt OL 63
(53:44)
14.49Henriksen, Tom ErlingRingerike OL 49
(60:25)

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.170Bergstrøm, HasseIL Tyrving99
(24:59)
71
(43:54)
2.139Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud75
(37:07)
64
(47:30)
3.100Østlie, Per-ErikIL Driv 100
(29:37)
 100Færden, JonKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(24:53)
 
5.89Wettergren, TrondIL Driv 89
(34:43)
6.83Opsahl, IvarIL Tyrving83
(33:19)
0
(DSQ)
7.81Pettersson, Lars-EvanKolbotn & Skimt OL 81
(39:06)
8.36Harstad, GunnarKolbotn & Skimt OL 36
(61:12)

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.198Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn & Skimt OL98
(19:07)
100
(41:23)
2.181Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk100
(18:34)
81
(50:29)
3.179Kaurin, ThorMåren OK88
(24:07)
91
(45:45)
4.85Lykkjen, GudmundMåren OK85
(25:38)
 
5.62Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(37:13)
0
(DSQ)

Åpen B
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.197Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OL97
(14:40)
100
(30:24)
2.100Lillevold, MadsKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(13:34)
 
3.95Boix, AxelMåren OK95
(15:49)
 
4.89Guldbrandsen, ØyvindBækkelagets SK89
(18:35)
 

Åpen C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.100Sunde, OdaMåren OK100
(21:25)
 
2.88Aasestad, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering88
(27:18)
 
3.0Hillestad, MariusMåren OK0
(RUN)
 
 0Hillestad, NinaMåren OK0
(RUN)
 

Åpen N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
172Arnesen, ThomasKolbotn & Skimt OL75
(19:10)
97
(19:18)
93Dirro, CarmenMåren OK58
(27:27)
35
(49:55)
58Dirro, NoorMåren OK58
(27:27)
 
183Gulliksen, KarolineKolbotn & Skimt OL83
(14:56)
100
(17:53)
175Hellerud, TirilKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(18:43)
99
(18:00)
100Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering100
(6:56)
 
91Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering91
(11:13)
 
62Rosendal, MariaKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(25:38)
 
99Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering99
(7:15)
 
90Thea, Berg MartinsenHauketo IF90
(11:40)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.55