Follokarusellen 2009, Løp 3, Hauketo IF
Prinsdal/Grønliåsen, 10. juni 2009

 

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.296Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering99
(6:36)
97
(21:32)
100
(24:28)
2.277Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(6:30)
100
(20:06)
77
(35:52)
3.0Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
  

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:27)
 
1Aker, AneÅs-UMB Orientering  1
(59:36)
2Blankenberg, Idun BusetÅs-UMB Orientering1
(9:00)
1
(14:42)
 
1Lykkjen, MajaMåren OK1
(14:16)
  
1Saxegaard, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:00)
  
1Smeby, RonjaHauketo IF  1
(33:56)
2Vik, Ylva MarieÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:33)
1
(59:34)

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.297Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(14:19)
100
(24:17)
100
(24:54)
2.289Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering100
(12:56)
92
(27:58)
97
(26:01)
3.94Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering94
(15:34)
  

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.200Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(21:48)
100
(31:09)
2.100Dirro, MarianMåren OK100
(7:37)
  
3.99Dirro, KimMåren OK99
(7:42)
  
4.85Mosling, JohanneKolbotn & Skimt OL 85
(29:11)
 
5.59Benestad, JohanBækkelagets SK 59
(42:02)
 

D13-16 N
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.200Drabløs, EliseMåren OK 100
(10:55)
100
(56:32)
2.100Øverås, LisaMåren OK100
(15:35)
  

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.297Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:38)
100
(30:46)
100
(25:34)
2.287Strand, BeateMåren OK95
(22:48)
95
(33:07)
97
(26:36)
3.280Moe, Jenny A.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(20:33)
94
(33:40)
86
(32:25)
4.83Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren OK83
(28:52)
  
5.82Bryn, Elise F.Måren OK82
(29:03)
  
 82Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering 82
(39:22)
 
7.79Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering79
(30:46)
  
8.0Granne Kvale, TonjeKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)
  

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.200Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(47:48)
100
(38:53)
2.188Jonassen, MariKolbotn & Skimt OL96
(22:54)
0
(DSQ)
92
(42:42)
3.153Bakken, IreneMåren OK83
(29:40)
 70
(53:41)
4.100Stokke, Ann-KristinÅs-UMB Orientering100
(21:20)
  
5.97Johansen, Katrine G.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(22:41)
  
6.95Andersen, KarolineAsker SK95
(23:40)
  
7.94Hokholt, LinnKolbotn & Skimt OL94
(24:08)
0
(DSQ)
 
 94Nybakken, LineÅs-UMB Orientering 94
(50:45)
 
9.90Borthen, LeneKolbotn & Skimt OL 90
(52:30)
 
10.89Sikkeland, ElinÅs-UMB Orientering 89
(52:49)
 
11.84Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering84
(28:58)
  
12.72Hiller, MonicaKolbotn & Skimt OL 72
(61:32)
 
13.70Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelagets SK 39
(78:03)
31
(72:57)
14.47Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering47
(47:22)
  
15.0Bjørhei, IngvildKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(RWC)
  

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.300Strand, ToveMåren OK100
(23:29)
100
(31:23)
100
(29:08)
2.285Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering97
(24:49)
91
(35:39)
97
(30:16)
3.271Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering98
(24:16)
85
(38:42)
88
(34:42)
4.214Palmgren, CathrineKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(32:36)
71
(45:32)
62
(47:46)
5.150Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren OK91
(27:49)
59
(51:25)
 
6.132Nordbø, TorunnBækkelagets SK73
(36:47)
59
(51:35)
 
7.98Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren OK98
(24:07)
  
8.91Strand, MonaMåren OK91
(27:48)
  
9.73Koren, Ellen ChristinaÅs-UMB Orientering  73
(42:36)
10.54Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering 54
(54:02)
 

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.292Berntsen, GreteMåren OK93
(34:00)
99
(51:26)
100
(47:27)
2.196Bakken, IngeborgMåren OK99
(31:06)
 97
(48:37)
3.178Ligaarden, ÅgotÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:37)
78
(61:39)
 
4.100Kaasa, AnneIL Driv 100
(51:05)
 

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.248Halck, IngerMåren OK95
(36:20)
86
(54:21)
67
(52:11)
2.200Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)
100
(47:24)
100
(35:44)
3.183Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(34:06)
 83
(43:51)
4.81Olaisen, SisselKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(43:08)
  
5.67Lykkjen, AudMåren OK 25
(84:39)
42
(64:27)
6.63Aabel, SiriBækkelagets SK  63
(54:08)

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.200Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren OK100
(19:10)
100
(61:55)
 
2.177Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn & Skimt OL 77
(72:56)
100
(64:49)
3.49Treekrem, BirgitÅs IL 49
(86:59)
 

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.200Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(17:52)
100
(23:29)
2.195Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(7:44)
0
(DSQ)
95
(25:54)
3.142Hiller, VictorKolbotn & Skimt OL 86
(24:36)
56
(45:04)
4.129Hiller, FilipKolbotn & Skimt OL 74
(30:51)
55
(45:35)
5.107Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(14:04)
 20
(63:22)
6.99Elieson, PederSiggerud 99
(17:59)
 
7.39Haugen, AlexanderKolbotn & Skimt OL  39
(53:40)

H12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
177Ankarstrand, MadsMåren OK95
(13:54)
82
(24:05)
 
77Feyling, SanderKolbotn & Skimt OL  77
(36:31)
196Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(15:09)
96
(27:00)
200Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:37)
 100
(25:16)

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.300Stensland Lillevold, OlaiKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:29)
100
(20:15)
100
(18:56)
2.263Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering96
(13:06)
83
(28:28)
84
(26:36)
3.189Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering97
(12:45)
0
(DSQ)
92
(22:44)
4.92Jutulstad, MagneBækkelagets SK 92
(23:59)
 
5.91Klemetsdal, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering91
(15:58)
  

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.300Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren OK100
(16:30)
100
(17:16)
100
(29:26)
2.90Borthen, HenrikKolbotn & Skimt OL 90
(21:52)
 
 90Lehner, LukasMåren OK 90
(22:09)
 
4.78Steensgaard, Fritjof LoenKolbotn & Skimt OL 78
(27:50)
 
5.72Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn & Skimt OL 72
(30:59)
 

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.289Opheim, AdrianMåren OK98
(17:26)
91
(42:19)
100
(29:06)
2.287Treekrem, AndersÅs-UMB Orientering100
(16:36)
97
(39:20)
90
(33:38)
3.195Torgersen, SebastianBækkelagets SK95
(19:04)
100
(38:15)
 
4.164Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering78
(27:15)
32
(71:58)
54
(51:41)
5.119Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn & Skimt OL80
(26:14)
39
(68:36)
 
6.103Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK0
(DSQ)
44
(65:59)
59
(49:22)
7.78Langebekk, BenjaminKolbotn & Skimt OL  78
(40:03)
8.64Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagets SK64
(34:17)
0
(RWC)
 
 64Veddegjerde, KimKolbotn & Skimt OL64
(34:28)
  

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.295Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:19)
100
(59:29)
100
(37:50)
2.263Stensland Lillevold, MathiasKolbotn & Skimt OL90
(23:41)
98
(60:09)
75
(50:16)
3.205Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering85
(26:14)
64
(77:17)
56
(59:28)
4.184Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering92
(22:59)
 92
(41:38)
5.100Lucasen, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:07)
  
6.97Martomaa, SimoKalevan Rasti97
(20:34)
  
7.94Haugen, EspenKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(30:39)
 18
(78:22)
8.87Holm Nygaard, MagnusÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:35)
  
9.82Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering82
(27:42)
  
10.73Smestad, SimenÅs-UMB Orientering 73
(72:35)
 
11.69Blomseth, KjellÅs-UMB Orientering  69
(53:17)
12.67Engebakken, Lars OleÅs-UMB Orientering  67
(54:12)

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.277Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK98
(28:07)
88
(43:08)
91
(34:27)
2.201Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering85
(34:14)
57
(58:43)
59
(50:19)
3.200Kvaase, TrulsBækkelagets SK100
(27:12)
 100
(30:10)
4.180Johannessen, OlavKolbotn & Skimt OL 91
(41:40)
89
(35:24)
5.170Strand, TormodMåren OK 100
(37:37)
70
(44:58)
6.96Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering  96
(32:08)
7.93Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
93
(33:21)
8.86Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren OK 86
(44:25)
 
9.62Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering62
(45:52)
  
10.53Olsen, ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL 53
(60:49)
 
11.52Nordvik, BjørnKolbotn & Skimt OL 52
(61:31)
0
(DSQ)

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.299Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL99
(20:06)
100
(35:23)
100
(34:03)
2.256Karlsen, MortenMåren OK91
(23:56)
77
(46:49)
88
(39:34)
3.241Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(26:02)
70
(50:22)
84
(41:34)
4.239Turtumøygard, SteinMåren OK93
(22:58)
67
(51:40)
79
(44:29)
5.228Jonassen, ErikKolbotn & Skimt OL86
(26:07)
63
(53:39)
79
(44:31)
6.188Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(19:37)
88
(41:08)
 
7.177Martinsen, OveHauketo IF98
(20:14)
79
(45:46)
 
8.169Fredriksen, JonHauketo IF95
(21:50)
74
(48:07)
 
9.144Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:58)
57
(56:50)
 
10.125Henriksen, Tom ErlingRingerike OL 49
(60:25)
76
(45:45)
11.92Skaug, RonnyIL Driv  92
(38:01)
12.82Stefferud, PerTorridal  82
(42:50)
 82Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering 82
(44:12)
 
14.80Bryhn, PetterMåren OK80
(29:28)
  
15.77Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL 77
(46:42)
 
16.63Svanteson, ClasKolbotn & Skimt OL 63
(53:44)
 

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.245Bergstrøm, HasseIL Tyrving99
(24:59)
71
(43:54)
75
(42:00)
2.189Wettergren, TrondIL Driv 89
(34:43)
100
(29:54)
3.155Opsahl, IvarIL Tyrving83
(33:19)
0
(DSQ)
72
(43:25)
4.139Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud75
(37:07)
64
(47:30)
 
5.111Harstad, GunnarKolbotn & Skimt OL 36
(61:12)
75
(42:17)
6.100Færden, JonKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(24:53)
  
 100Østlie, Per-ErikIL Driv 100
(29:37)
 
8.99Palmgren, ThorHalden SK  99
(30:02)
9.95Trøan, GeirKolbotn & Skimt OL  95
(32:00)
10.81Pettersson, Lars-EvanKolbotn & Skimt OL 81
(39:06)
 

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.276Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk100
(18:34)
81
(50:29)
95
(35:56)
2.275Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn & Skimt OL98
(19:07)
100
(41:23)
77
(44:45)
3.237Kaurin, ThorMåren OK88
(24:07)
91
(45:45)
58
(54:35)
4.100Jordal, ArneNydalen SK  100
(33:37)
5.94Kvalheim, SveinKolbotn & Skimt OL  94
(36:25)
6.87Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(37:13)
0
(DSQ)
25
(70:42)
7.85Lykkjen, GudmundMåren OK85
(25:38)
  
8.73Hansen, Kåre HoltIndre Østfold OK  73
(47:05)
9.58Kvaase, HelgeBækkelagets SK  58
(54:30)

Åpen B
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.294Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OL97
(14:40)
100
(30:24)
97
(32:35)
2.195Boix, AxelMåren OK95
(15:49)
 100
(31:10)
3.130Lillevold, MadsKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(13:34)
 30
(65:45)
4.89Guldbrandsen, ØyvindBækkelagets SK89
(18:35)
  

Åpen C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.100Sunde, OdaMåren OK100
(21:25)
  
2.88Aasestad, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering88
(27:18)
  
3.0Hillestad, MariusMåren OK0
(RUN)
  
 0Hillestad, NinaMåren OK0
(RUN)
  

Åpen N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
172Arnesen, ThomasKolbotn & Skimt OL75
(19:10)
97
(19:18)
 
93Dirro, CarmenMåren OK58
(27:27)
35
(49:55)
 
58Dirro, NoorMåren OK58
(27:27)
  
269Gulliksen, KarolineKolbotn & Skimt OL83
(14:56)
100
(17:53)
86
(32:49)
175Hellerud, TirilKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(18:43)
99
(18:00)
 
100Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering100
(6:56)
  
91Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering91
(11:13)
  
86Opsahl, MartineKolbotn & Skimt OL  86
(32:50)
62Rosendal, MariaKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(25:38)
  
100Skaug, ErlendIL Driv  100
(25:57)
79Skjølsvold, Truls BurudHauketo IF  79
(35:58)
99Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering99
(7:15)
  
90Thea, Berg MartinsenHauketo IF90
(11:40)
  

Generated by tTiMe 0.55