Follokarusellen 2009, Løp 3, Hauketo IF
Prinsdal/Grønliåsen, 10. juni 2009

 

D11-12

1.Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering24:28
2.Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering35:52
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D12N

Aker, AneÅs-UMB Orientering59:36
Smeby, RonjaHauketo IF33:56
Vik, Ylva MarieÅs-UMB Orientering59:34
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-14

1.Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering24:54
2.Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering26:01
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-16 C

1.Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering31:09
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D13-16 N

1.Drabløs, EliseMåren OK56:32
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D15-16

1.Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering25:34
2.Strand, BeateMåren OK26:36
3.Moe, Jenny A.Ås-UMB Orientering32:25
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D17

1.Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering38:53
2.Jonassen, MariKolbotn & Skimt OL42:42
3.Bakken, IreneMåren OK53:41
4.Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelagets SK72:57
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D35

1.Strand, ToveMåren OK29:08
2.Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering30:16
3.Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering34:42
4.Koren, Ellen ChristinaÅs-UMB Orientering42:36
5.Palmgren, CathrineKolbotn & Skimt OL47:46
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D50

1.Berntsen, GreteMåren OK47:27
2.Bakken, IngeborgMåren OK48:37
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D60

1.Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn & Skimt OL35:44
2.Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL43:51
3.Halck, IngerMåren OK52:11
4.Aabel, SiriBækkelagets SK54:08
5.Lykkjen, AudMåren OK64:27
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D70

1.Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn & Skimt OL64:49
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H11-12

1.Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering23:29
2.Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering25:54
3.Hiller, VictorKolbotn & Skimt OL45:04
4.Hiller, FilipKolbotn & Skimt OL45:35
5.Haugen, AlexanderKolbotn & Skimt OL53:40
6.Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering63:22
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H12N

Feyling, SanderKolbotn & Skimt OL36:31
Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering27:00
Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL25:16
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-14

1.Stensland Lillevold, OlaiKolbotn & Skimt OL18:56
2.Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering22:44
3.Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering26:36
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-16C

1.Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren OK29:26
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H15-16

1.Opheim, AdrianMåren OK29:06
2.Treekrem, AndersÅs-UMB Orientering33:38
3.Langebekk, BenjaminKolbotn & Skimt OL40:03
4.Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK49:22
5.Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering51:41
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H17

1.Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering37:50
2.Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering41:38
3.Stensland Lillevold, MathiasKolbotn & Skimt OL50:16
4.Blomseth, KjellÅs-UMB Orientering53:17
5.Engebakken, Lars OleÅs-UMB Orientering54:12
6.Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering59:28
7.Haugen, EspenKolbotn & Skimt OL78:22
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H35

1.Kvaase, TrulsBækkelagets SK30:10
2.Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering32:08
3.Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering33:21
4.Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK34:27
5.Johannessen, OlavKolbotn & Skimt OL35:24
6.Strand, TormodMåren OK44:58
7.Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering50:19
Nordvik, BjørnKolbotn & Skimt OLDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H50

1.Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL34:03
2.Skaug, RonnyIL Driv38:01
3.Karlsen, MortenMåren OK39:34
4.Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering41:34
5.Stefferud, PerTorridal42:50
6.Turtumøygard, SteinMåren OK44:29
7.Jonassen, ErikKolbotn & Skimt OL44:31
8.Henriksen, Tom ErlingRingerike OL45:45
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H60

1.Wettergren, TrondIL Driv29:54
2.Palmgren, ThorHalden SK30:02
3.Trøan, GeirKolbotn & Skimt OL32:00
4.Bergstrøm, HasseIL Tyrving42:00
5.Harstad, GunnarKolbotn & Skimt OL42:17
6.Opsahl, IvarIL Tyrving43:25
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H70

1.Jordal, ArneNydalen SK33:37
2.Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk35:56
3.Kvalheim, SveinKolbotn & Skimt OL36:25
4.Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn & Skimt OL44:45
5.Hansen, Kåre HoltIndre Østfold OK47:05
6.Kvaase, HelgeBækkelagets SK54:30
7.Kaurin, ThorMåren OK54:35
8.Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL70:42
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Åpen B

1.Boix, AxelMåren OK31:10
2.Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OL32:35
3.Lillevold, MadsKolbotn & Skimt OL65:45
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Åpen N

Gulliksen, KarolineKolbotn & Skimt OL32:49
Opsahl, MartineKolbotn & Skimt OL32:50
Skaug, ErlendIL Driv25:57
Skjølsvold, Truls BurudHauketo IF35:58
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.55