Follokarusellen 2009, Løp 5 (Finale), Ås IL
Nordby, 20. september 2009

 

D11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(6:30)
100
(20:06)
77
(35:52)
100
(23:13)
100
(17:22)
2.296Treekrem, MarieÅs-UMB Orientering99
(6:36)
97
(21:32)
100
(24:28)
78
(33:59)
93
(20:36)
3.0Sørheim, Guro A. R.Ås-UMB Orientering0
(DSQ)
    

D12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:27)
   
1Aker, AneÅs-UMB Orientering  1
(59:36)
  
2Blankenberg, Idun BusetÅs-UMB Orientering1
(9:00)
1
(14:42)
   
1Fjørtoft, AmandaBækkelagets SK   1
(40:55)
 
1Lykkjen, MajaMåren OK1
(14:16)
    
1Oretorp, AndreaBækkelagets SK   1
(41:03)
 
1Saxegaard, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering1
(14:00)
    
1Smeby, RonjaHauketo IF  1
(33:56)
  
2Vik, Ylva MarieÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:33)
1
(59:34)
  

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Nordhagen, Kaja W.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(14:19)
100
(24:17)
100
(24:54)
100
(22:44)
94
(23:34)
2.297Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering100
(12:56)
92
(27:58)
97
(26:01)
96
(24:29)
100
(20:37)
3.94Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering94
(15:34)
    
4.63Jødal, Hege YnnBækkelagets SK    63
(39:02)

D13-16 C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.200Aasestad, BinnaÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(21:48)
100
(31:09)
  
2.100Dirro, MarianMåren OK100
(7:37)
    
3.99Dirro, KimMåren OK99
(7:42)
    
4.85Mosling, JohanneKolbotn & Skimt OL 85
(29:11)
   
5.59Benestad, JohanBækkelagets SK 59
(42:02)
   

D13-16 N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
3Drabløs, EliseMåren OK 1
(10:55)
1
(56:32)
1
(44:41)
 
1Øverås, LisaMåren OK1
(15:35)
    

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering97
(21:38)
100
(30:46)
100
(25:34)
100
(37:45)
97
(29:36)
2.292Strand, BeateMåren OK95
(22:48)
95
(33:07)
97
(26:36)
 100
(28:17)
3.288Moe, Jenny A.Ås-UMB Orientering100
(20:33)
94
(33:40)
86
(32:25)
 94
(30:52)
4.83Bryn, Cathrine F.Måren OK83
(28:52)
    
5.82Bryn, Elise F.Måren OK82
(29:03)
    
 82Maurset, Helene UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering 82
(39:22)
   
7.79Moe, Åse MariÅs-UMB Orientering79
(30:46)
    
8.0Granne Kvale, TonjeKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)
    

D17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.292Nybakken, LineÅs-UMB Orientering 94
(50:45)
 98
(44:29)
100
(53:59)
2.273Maalen-Johansen, IngvildÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(47:48)
100
(38:53)
 73
(67:03)
3.198Bakken, IreneMåren OK83
(29:40)
 70
(53:41)
45
(70:44)
0
(DSQ)
4.188Jonassen, MariKolbotn & Skimt OL96
(22:54)
0
(DSQ)
92
(42:42)
  
5.180Nes, TorillNydalen SK   100
(43:39)
80
(63:51)
6.159Hiller, MonicaKolbotn & Skimt OL 72
(61:32)
  87
(60:08)
7.132Wyller, Guro MarieBækkelagets SK   60
(63:34)
72
(67:55)
8.100Stokke, Ann-KristinÅs-UMB Orientering100
(21:20)
    
9.97Johansen, Katrine G.Ås-UMB Orientering97
(22:41)
    
10.95Andersen, KarolineAsker SK95
(23:40)
    
11.94Hokholt, LinnKolbotn & Skimt OL94
(24:08)
0
(DSQ)
   
12.90Borthen, LeneKolbotn & Skimt OL 90
(52:30)
   
13.89Sikkeland, ElinÅs-UMB Orientering 89
(52:49)
   
14.84Fjellstad, WendyÅs-UMB Orientering84
(28:58)
    
15.82Berget, IngunnÅs-UMB Orientering    82
(62:30)
16.70Jødal, Andrea VildBækkelagets SK 39
(78:03)
31
(72:57)
0
(103:06)
0
(119:41)
 70Asprusten, Kristine TørreMåren OK   70
(58:18)
 
18.47Maurset, Silje UhlenÅs-UMB Orientering47
(47:22)
    
19.0Hovi, IneÅs-UMB Orientering    0
(DSQ)
 0Bjørhei, IngvildKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(RWC)
    

D35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Strand, ToveMåren OK100
(23:29)
100
(31:23)
100
(29:08)
 100
(29:25)
2.295Bruberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering97
(24:49)
91
(35:39)
97
(30:16)
100
(38:00)
98
(29:57)
3.272Winsnes, SilleÅs-UMB Orientering98
(24:16)
85
(38:42)
88
(34:42)
77
(49:03)
86
(35:56)
4.246Palmgren, CathrineKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(32:36)
71
(45:32)
62
(47:46)
80
(47:41)
85
(36:51)
5.228Ludvigsen, Gro HegeMåren OK91
(27:49)
59
(51:25)
 0
(DSQ)
78
(40:04)
6.190Nordbø, TorunnBækkelagets SK73
(36:47)
59
(51:35)
 0
(DSQ)
58
(49:58)
7.177Lykkjen, SigridMåren OK   94
(40:56)
83
(37:45)
8.98Hanssen, Kjersti HoltMåren OK98
(24:07)
    
9.91Strand, MonaMåren OK91
(27:48)
    
10.90Johnsen, GretheÅs-UMB Orientering    90
(34:05)
11.73Koren, Ellen ChristinaÅs-UMB Orientering  73
(42:36)
  
12.54Tenge, IngridÅs-UMB Orientering 54
(54:02)
   

D50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.296Bakken, IngeborgMåren OK99
(31:06)
 97
(48:37)
0
(DSQ)
100
(60:10)
2.292Berntsen, GreteMåren OK93
(34:00)
99
(51:26)
100
(47:27)
  
3.178Ligaarden, ÅgotÅs-UMB Orientering100
(30:37)
78
(61:39)
   
4.100Kaasa, AnneIL Driv 100
(51:05)
   

D60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.281Olaisen, SisselKolbotn & Skimt OL81
(43:08)
  100
(52:57)
100
(43:49)
2.275Halck, IngerMåren OK95
(36:20)
86
(54:21)
67
(52:11)
0
(DSQ)
94
(46:23)
3.260Færden, Anne MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(34:06)
 83
(43:51)
 77
(54:49)
4.200Lome-Hagman, IngridKolbotn & Skimt OL0
(DSQ)
100
(47:24)
100
(35:44)
  
5.130Lykkjen, AudMåren OK 25
(84:39)
42
(64:27)
 63
(62:18)
6.78Grande, EllenØstmarka OK    78
(54:43)
7.63Aabel, SiriBækkelagets SK  63
(54:08)
  
8.0Kirkhorn, AudMåren OK   0
(DSQ)
 

D70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Bøhlerengen, UnniMåren OK100
(19:10)
100
(61:55)
 100
(36:57)
100
(31:09)
2.249Amundsen, SynnøveKolbotn & Skimt OL 77
(72:56)
100
(64:49)
0
(DSQ)
72
(45:01)
3.49Treekrem, BirgitÅs IL 49
(86:59)
  0
(106:26)

H11-12
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Tenge, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering 100
(17:52)
100
(23:29)
100
(22:25)
 
2.195Nygaard, Anders StiansenÅs-UMB Orientering100
(7:44)
0
(DSQ)
95
(25:54)
  
3.169Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(14:04)
 20
(63:22)
62
(41:21)
 
4.142Hiller, VictorKolbotn & Skimt OL 86
(24:36)
56
(45:04)
  
5.129Hiller, FilipKolbotn & Skimt OL 74
(30:51)
55
(45:35)
  
6.99Elieson, PederSiggerud 99
(17:59)
   

H12 N
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.100Aasestad, AlrikÅs-UMB Orientering    100
(18:55)
2.96Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL    96
(20:34)

H12N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
3Gulheim, KristofferKolbotn & Skimt OL1
(11:37)
 1
(25:16)
1
(23:33)
 
3Ankarstrand, MadsMåren OK1
(13:54)
1
(24:05)
 1
(40:58)
 
1Feyling, SanderKolbotn & Skimt OL  1
(36:31)
  
3Fløistad, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering 1
(15:09)
1
(27:00)
1
(31:17)
1
(18:47)
1Lingmas, ThomasKolbotn & Skimt OL    1
(20:36)

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Stensland Lillevold, OlaiKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(11:29)
100
(20:15)
100
(18:56)
100
(20:29)
99
(20:24)
2.287Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering96
(13:06)
83
(28:28)
84
(26:36)
91
(24:56)
100
(19:57)
3.286Treekrem, LarsÅs-UMB Orientering97
(12:45)
0
(DSQ)
92
(22:44)
89
(25:53)
97
(21:12)
4.92Jutulstad, MagneBækkelagets SK 92
(23:59)
   
5.91Klemetsdal, SigurdÅs-UMB Orientering91
(15:58)
    
6.63Jakobsen, OskarBækkelagets SK   63
(38:38)
 

H13-16C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Drabløs, Erlend RøerMåren OK100
(16:30)
100
(17:16)
100
(29:26)
100
(21:31)
 
2.90Borthen, HenrikKolbotn & Skimt OL 90
(21:52)
   
 90Lehner, LukasMåren OK 90
(22:09)
   
4.78Steensgaard, Fritjof LoenKolbotn & Skimt OL 78
(27:50)
   
5.72Sekkelsten, ØysteinKolbotn & Skimt OL 72
(30:59)
   
6.61Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagets SK   61
(40:33)
 

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.298Opheim, AdrianMåren OK98
(17:26)
91
(42:19)
100
(29:06)
100
(37:16)
86
(47:00)
2.295Torgersen, SebastianBækkelagets SK95
(19:04)
100
(38:15)
  100
(40:01)
3.293Treekrem, AndersÅs-UMB Orientering100
(16:36)
97
(39:20)
90
(33:38)
96
(39:10)
0
(DSQ)
4.164Fløistad, Jon AndersÅs-UMB Orientering78
(27:15)
32
(71:58)
54
(51:41)
10
(81:48)
 
5.119Arnesen, JoachimKolbotn & Skimt OL80
(26:14)
39
(68:36)
   
6.103Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK0
(DSQ)
44
(65:59)
59
(49:22)
  
7.78Langebekk, BenjaminKolbotn & Skimt OL  78
(40:03)
  
8.64Heltberg, SebastianBækkelagets SK64
(34:17)
0
(RWC)
   
 64Veddegjerde, KimKolbotn & Skimt OL64
(34:28)
    
10.19Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK    19
(80:30)

H17
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.297Martomaa, SimoKalevan Rasti97
(20:34)
  100
(41:45)
100
(45:58)
2.295Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMB Orientering95
(21:19)
100
(59:29)
100
(37:50)
93
(44:58)
92
(49:48)
3.274Stensland Lillevold, MathiasKolbotn & Skimt OL90
(23:41)
98
(60:09)
75
(50:16)
 86
(52:43)
4.215Steinsholt, HalvorÅs-UMB Orientering85
(26:14)
64
(77:17)
56
(59:28)
66
(58:23)
55
(68:17)
5.184Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering92
(22:59)
 92
(41:38)
 0
(DSQ)
6.147Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering82
(27:42)
   65
(63:01)
7.129Haugen, EspenKolbotn & Skimt OL76
(30:39)
 18
(78:22)
35
(74:04)
 
8.100Lucasen, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering100
(19:07)
    
9.89Tveite, HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering    89
(51:21)
10.87Haverstad, EirikLierbygda   87
(47:57)
 
 87Holm Nygaard, MagnusÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:35)
    
12.83Nordhagen, Sindre W.Ås-UMB Orientering   43
(70:04)
40
(75:46)
13.80Bjerva, Per HenningÅs-UMB Orientering    80
(55:50)
14.75Granum, LarsOppsal IF   75
(53:47)
 
15.74Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering    74
(58:39)
16.73Smestad, SimenÅs-UMB Orientering 73
(72:35)
   
17.70Lindseth, GardNydalen SK    70
(60:53)
18.69Martinsen, OveHauketo IF    69
(61:17)
 69Nygård, SveinLillomarka    69
(61:21)
 69Blomseth, KjellÅs-UMB Orientering  69
(53:17)
  
21.67Engebakken, Lars OleÅs-UMB Orientering  67
(54:12)
  
22.62Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL    62
(64:52)

H35
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.300Kvaase, TrulsBækkelagets SK100
(27:12)
 100
(30:10)
100
(36:00)
98
(45:17)
2.285Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK98
(28:07)
88
(43:08)
91
(34:27)
 96
(46:24)
3.280Johannessen, OlavKolbotn & Skimt OL 91
(41:40)
89
(35:24)
 100
(44:30)
4.201Fløistad, ErlingÅs-UMB Orientering85
(34:14)
57
(58:43)
59
(50:19)
57
(57:00)
 
5.195Tenge, GunnarÅs-UMB Orientering  96
(32:08)
99
(36:29)
 
6.192Torgersen, ArneBækkelagets SK   96
(37:56)
96
(46:02)
7.186Maalen, IvarÅs-UMB Orientering 0
(DSQ)
93
(33:21)
 93
(47:49)
8.170Strand, TormodMåren OK 100
(37:37)
70
(44:58)
  
9.120Nordvik, BjørnKolbotn & Skimt OL 52
(61:31)
0
(DSQ)
 68
(60:01)
10.90Evjen, Bjørn HåvardÅs-UMB Orientering   90
(40:47)
 
11.86Grindheim, AnbjørnMåren OK 86
(44:25)
   
12.80Arnesen, Per ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL    80
(54:10)
13.64Aasestad, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering    64
(62:17)
14.62Moe, BørgeÅs-UMB Orientering62
(45:52)
    
15.53Olsen, ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL 53
(60:49)
   
16.0Eijsink, VincentÅs-UMB Orientering    0
(RUN)

H50
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.299Bjørkelo, KnutKolbotn & Skimt OL99
(20:06)
100
(35:23)
100
(34:03)
  
2.277Martinsen, OveHauketo IF98
(20:14)
79
(45:46)
 100
(38:58)
 
 277Karlsen, MortenMåren OK91
(23:56)
77
(46:49)
88
(39:34)
 98
(48:07)
4.260Nordhagen, EirikÅs-UMB Orientering87
(26:02)
70
(50:22)
84
(41:34)
89
(44:14)
62
(66:16)
5.246Turtumøygard, SteinMåren OK93
(22:58)
67
(51:40)
79
(44:29)
 74
(59:54)
6.228Jonassen, ErikKolbotn & Skimt OL86
(26:07)
63
(53:39)
79
(44:31)
  
7.188Bjørhei, BårdKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(19:37)
88
(41:08)
   
8.169Fredriksen, JonHauketo IF95
(21:50)
74
(48:07)
   
9.159Andresen, Per ArneKolbotn & Skimt OL 77
(46:42)
 82
(47:54)
 
10.144Tveite, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering87
(25:58)
57
(56:50)
   
11.125Henriksen, Tom ErlingRingerike OL 49
(60:25)
76
(45:45)
  
12.100Krøger, Per HermannMåren OK    100
(47:20)
13.98Sannes, ToreLillomarka    98
(48:06)
14.95Næss, PetterAalborg Orienteringsklub    95
(49:34)
15.92Skaug, RonnyIL Driv  92
(38:01)
  
16.87Øvergaard, TormodVestre Aker SK    87
(53:28)
17.84Ekeberg, Per KristianIL Tyrving    84
(55:04)
18.82Maurset, MagneÅs-UMB Orientering 82
(44:12)
   
 82Stefferud, PerTorridal  82
(42:50)
  
20.80Bryhn, PetterMåren OK80
(29:28)
    
21.69Fure, PetterOppsal IF   69
(54:22)
 
22.65Osen, PerVestre Aker SK    65
(64:22)
23.63Svanteson, ClasKolbotn & Skimt OL 63
(53:44)
   
24.16Halke, RuneVestre Aker SK    16
(89:10)

H60
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.285Trøan, GeirKolbotn & Skimt OL  95
(32:00)
100
(38:03)
90
(35:24)
2.274Bergstrøm, HasseIL Tyrving99
(24:59)
71
(43:54)
75
(42:00)
 100
(30:39)
3.250Wettergren, TrondIL Driv 89
(34:43)
100
(29:54)
61
(57:21)
 
4.238Opsahl, IvarIL Tyrving83
(33:19)
0
(DSQ)
72
(43:25)
44
(65:35)
83
(38:52)
5.191Færden, JonKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(24:53)
   91
(35:03)
6.183Sørensen, Per ErikHaugerud75
(37:07)
64
(47:30)
 20
(77:43)
44
(58:15)
7.111Harstad, GunnarKolbotn & Skimt OL 36
(61:12)
75
(42:17)
  
8.100Østlie, Per-ErikIL Driv 100
(29:37)
   
9.99Palmgren, ThorHalden SK  99
(30:02)
  
10.88Egner, BjørnHeming/Njård OL    88
(36:26)
11.81Pettersson, Lars-EvanKolbotn & Skimt OL 81
(39:06)
   
12.67Johansen, KnutMåren OK   67
(54:11)
 

H70
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.298Nilsen, MagnarKolbotn & Skimt OL98
(19:07)
100
(41:23)
77
(44:45)
100
(32:30)
 
2.295Kolderup, Carl Fr.Stabæk100
(18:34)
81
(50:29)
95
(35:56)
74
(45:01)
100
(27:01)
3.244Kaurin, ThorMåren OK88
(24:07)
91
(45:45)
58
(54:35)
53
(55:45)
65
(44:09)
4.138Hansen, Kåre HoltIndre Østfold OK  73
(47:05)
 65
(44:23)
5.109Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL62
(37:13)
0
(DSQ)
25
(70:42)
0
(DSQ)
22
(65:32)
6.100Jordal, ArneNydalen SK  100
(33:37)
  
7.96Scheie, Arne Chr.Østmarka OK    96
(28:52)
8.94Kvalheim, SveinKolbotn & Skimt OL  94
(36:25)
  
9.85Lykkjen, GudmundMåren OK85
(25:38)
    
10.58Kvaase, HelgeBækkelagets SK  58
(54:30)
  
11.0Burud, ToreHauketo IF IF    0
(DSQ)

Åpen B
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.297Gulheim, Bjørn SverreKolbotn & Skimt OL97
(14:40)
100
(30:24)
97
(32:35)
74
(39:36)
100
(24:27)
2.271Boix, AxelMåren OK95
(15:49)
 100
(31:10)
76
(38:37)
 
3.130Lillevold, MadsKolbotn & Skimt OL100
(13:34)
 30
(65:45)
0
(DSQ)
 
4.100Borstad, Hans-ChristianMåren OK   100
(26:50)
 
5.92Røsæg, TrygveMåren OK   92
(30:38)
 
6.89Guldbrandsen, ØyvindBækkelagets SK89
(18:35)
    
7.81Brenhovd, BirgitteÅs-UMB Orientering   81
(36:12)
 
 81Høysæter, AmandaÅs-UMB Orientering   81
(36:07)
 
 81Stene, RebekkaÅs-UMB Orientering   81
(36:00)
 
10.73Næss, Sigurd K.Nydalen SK    73
(37:44)

Åpen C
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.100Sunde, OdaMåren OK100
(21:25)
    
2.88Aasestad, BjørnÅs-UMB Orientering88
(27:18)
    
3.0Hillestad, MariusMåren OK0
(RUN)
    
 0Hillestad, NinaMåren OK0
(RUN)
    

Åpen N
RankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1Aarflodt Moen, IdaNydalen SK    1
(26:09)
1Aker, AneÅs-UMB Orientering   1
(43:07)
 
2Arnesen, ThomasKolbotn & Skimt OL1
(19:10)
1
(19:18)
   
3Dirro, CarmenMåren OK1
(27:27)
1
(49:55)
 1
(46:44)
 
2Dirro, NoorMåren OK1
(27:27)
  1
(46:55)
 
3Gulliksen, KarolineKolbotn & Skimt OL1
(14:56)
1
(17:53)
1
(32:49)
  
2Hellerud, TirilKolbotn & Skimt OL1
(18:43)
1
(18:00)
   
1Hillestad, NinaMåren OK   1
(44:16)
 
1Hillestad, SaraMåren OK   1
(44:24)
 
1Huso, KristineÅs-UMB Orientering1
(6:56)
    
1Olhans, LinusÅs-UMB Orientering1
(11:13)
    
1Opsahl, MartineKolbotn & Skimt OL  1
(32:50)
  
1Rosendal, MariaKolbotn & Skimt OL1
(25:38)
    
1Seim, Sofie ArnesenMåren OK   1
(44:20)
 
1Skaug, ErlendIL Driv  1
(25:57)
  
1Skjølsvold, Truls BurudHauketo IF  1
(35:58)
  
1Sørheim, Nils Johan R.Ås-UMB Orientering1
(7:15)
    
1Thea, Berg MartinsenHauketo IF1
(11:40)
    
1Tveite, NilsÅs-UMB Orientering    1
(26:23)

Generated by tTiMe 0.56